Pathways Awards (Level 1)
|
08/15 Sharon Legall, LD1 (ANDR)
|
09/03 Elizabeth Holland, TC1 (MAP)
|
09/27 Monica Gaddy, IP1 (MAP)
|
11/05 Jennifer Ferguson, SR1 (STM)
|
11/11 Master Ashep, PM1 (TOWN)
|
11/21 LaMonica Nelson, PM1 (STM)
|
12/07 Robert Johnson, IP1 (STM)
|
12/29 Karen Meadows, IP1 (ANDR)
|
01/05 Kizzy Dogan, MS1 (STM)
|
01/06 Vonda Rogers, EC1 (STM)
|
01/26 Geryl Walsh, MS1 (ANDR)
|
01/27 Suzanne Walker, PM1 (SAM)
|
01/28 Bryant Hamlor, SR1 (SAM)
|
02/14 Arlene Popplewell, MS1 (SAM)
|
02/22 Don Hutchins, DL1 (SAM)
|
03/14 Amanda Anderson, PM1 (TOWN)
|
03/30 Carnetta Hill-Johnson, IP1 (MAP)
|
03/30 Eugene Lyons, PM1 (MAP)
|
04/03 Pierrette Michel, EC1 (STM)
|
05/18 Candace Gnahoui, SR1 (ANDR)
|
05/28 Melvin Dunn, PM1 (SAM)
|
06/08 Hiral Antala, PM1 (TOWN)
|
06/08 Andrea Brockenborough, PM1 (TOWN)
|
06/08 Faith Ford, VC1 (TOWN)
|
|
Pathways Awards (Level 2)
|
08/03 Michelle Carter, PI2 (ANDR)
|
11/05 Jennifer Ferguson, SR2 (STM)
|
11/05 Michelle Watkins, TC2 (STM)
|
12/28 Evelyn Dickerson, PM2 (STM)
|
02/16 Barbara Linsmeier, EC2 (ANDR)
|
02/16 Geryl Walsh, MS2 (ANDR)
|
03/02 Arlene Popplewell, MS2 (SAM)
|
03/27 Sherri Legall Daly, DL2 (ANDR)
|
03/30 Carnetta Hill-Johnson, IP2 (MAP)
|
05/14 LaMonica Nelson, PM2 (STM)
|
05/18 Don Hutchins, DL2 (SAM)
|
05/18 Suzanne Walker, PM2 (SAM)
|
05/25 Monica Gaddy, IP2 (MAP)
|
05/25 Elizabeth Holland, TC2 (MAP)
|
05/25 Eugene Lyons, PM2 (MAP)
|
06/08 Hiral Antala, PM2 (TOWN)
|
06/08 Andrea Brockenborough, PM2 (TOWN)
|
06/22 Melvin Dunn, PM2 (SAM)
|
|
Pathways Awards (Level 3, 4, and 5)
|
08/23 Beverly Byam-Hercules, IP5 (SAM)
|
09/03 Barbara Taylor, IP3 (MAP)
|
09/25 Elaine Williams, LD4 (STM)
|
01/08 Linda Ball, PM4 (MAP)
|
01/26 Michelle Carter, PI3 (ANDR)
|
02/15 Jennifer Ferguson, SR5 (STM)
|
02/22 Don Hutchins, SR4 (SAM)
|
03/27 Michelle Carter, PI4 (ANDR)
|
03/28 Barbara Linsmeier, EC3 (ANDR)
|
05/02 Arlene Popplewell, MS3 (SAM)
|
05/14 LaMonica Nelson, PM3 (STM)
|
05/17 Michelle Watkins, TC3 (STM)
|
05/25 Tina Carter, IP3 (MAP)
|
05/25 Diane Harley, IP3 (SAM)
|
06/29 Elaine Williams, LD5 (STM)
|
DTM Awards (C&L or Pathways)
|
07/13 Ralph Davis, DTM (MAP)
|
05/03 Beverly Byam-Hercules, DTM (SAM)
|
|