Focus on the Future! Go NEXT to 2021-22
|
WHAT A YEAR!
|
2020-2021 Hall of Fame
Recent Education Awards
Distinguished Clubs
Distd Areas and Divisions
Club Online Ovation
Consistency and Resiliency
Pathways Awards
All Level 1 Awards
All Level 2 Awards
All Level 3 Awards
All Level 4 Awards
All Level 5 Awards
Pathways Mentorship
Distinguished Toastmaster
Individual Paths
Dynamic Leadership
Effective Coaching
Engaging Humor
Innovative Planning
Leadership Development
Motivational Strategies
Persuasive Influence
Presentation Mastery
Strategic Relationships
Team Collaboration
Visionary Communication
Legacy C&L Awards
High Performance Ldrship
Advanced Leader Silver
 
Years of DCP:
NEW: DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
|
|
2020-21 Hall of Fame
All Pathways Level 3 Awards
|
|
100 Pathways Level-Three Awards, 2020-21
|
Adams, Cheryl (LD3) |
Pentagon Legacy |
09/02/2020 |
Adams, Gregg (IP3) |
Lone Star |
01/17/2021 |
Allen, Frederick (EC3) |
Waldorf |
12/24/2020 |
Alligood, Paul (PM3) |
GUTS |
08/01/2020 |
Anderson, Nicole (LD3) |
Waldorf |
08/10/2020 |
Austin, Andrew (DL3) |
Annandale |
07/02/2020 |
Balderrama, Jose (EH3) |
Trident |
09/18/2020 |
Beckett, Charla (PM3) |
Speak-NG |
11/16/2020 |
Bergsieker, Rachel (IP3) |
Capitol Riverfront |
03/25/2021 |
Bigelow, Benjamin (IP3) |
Raise Your Glass |
02/27/2021 |
Billingsley, Mary (EC3) |
H.H.S. |
10/22/2020 |
Blackford, Harold (EC3) |
Kohoutek |
11/29/2020 |
Bracken, Michelle (IP3) |
Oxon Hill |
10/07/2020 |
Byam-Hercules, Beverly (PI3) |
DTM Masters |
01/28/2021 |
Carr, Adriana (PI3) |
NOVA |
03/16/2021 |
Carter, Michelle (PI3) |
Andrews |
01/26/2021 |
Carter, Tina (IP3) |
Maple Springs Baptist |
05/25/2021 |
Counihan, Gerard (MS3) |
Komen |
07/21/2020 |
Cutchember, Monica (IP3) |
DTM Masters |
11/01/2020 |
Denney, James (TC3) |
Challenger |
05/15/2021 |
Deschanel, Claire (EC3) |
Tongue-Tied Trainers |
06/29/2021 |
Dooley, Jim (VC3) |
GUTS |
07/15/2020 |
Eisinger, Rebecca (IP3) |
U.S.P.T.O. |
12/09/2020 |
Ellis, Dawn (MS3) |
FEMA and Friends |
09/30/2020 |
Falcon, Ray (DL3) |
O.C.C. Speakeasies |
02/09/2021 |
Fuller, Edward (DL3) |
SPICE |
10/22/2020 |
Glover, Brian (MS3) |
Lone Star |
08/30/2020 |
Grady, Nicholas (IP3) |
PENTAF |
03/07/2021 |
Grey, Joan (PM3) |
Braddock Metro |
09/08/2020 |
Griffith, Steve (SR3) |
First Edition |
10/16/2020 |
Halbe, Rebecca (VC3) |
Free And Wild |
11/11/2020 |
Harley, Diane (IP3) |
SAM FOX |
05/25/2021 |
Harrop, Christopher (IP3) |
NOVA |
02/06/2021 |
Hernandez, Maximino (MS3) |
Pentagon Legacy |
03/04/2021 |
Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (PM3) |
Speak Up |
09/17/2020 |
Jamal, Saqib (PM3) |
Crystal City Evening |
04/21/2021 |
Joe, Edmond (TC3) |
Pathfinders |
03/19/2021 |
Jones Fountain, Rosalyn (DL3) |
Library of Congress |
05/20/2021 |
Jones, Deborah (LD3) |
SPICE |
11/20/2020 |
Jones, LaShanda (IP3) |
C.G.H.Q. |
08/20/2020 |
King, Ida (PM3) |
Oxon Hill |
04/18/2021 |
Kreseen, Stephanie (DL3) |
F.A.A. Speechmasters |
07/09/2020 |
Leong, Kelly (VC3) |
SPICE |
02/04/2021 |
Linsmeier, Barbara (MS3) |
Waldorf |
08/10/2020 |
Linsmeier, Barbara (EC3) |
Andrews |
03/28/2021 |
MacIntyre, Stacy (PM3) |
Energy |
10/07/2020 |
Martin, Dutch (EH3) |
GUTS |
11/06/2020 |
McCarn, Rita (DL3) |
Annandale |
07/02/2020 |
Milburn, Candace (IP3) |
Library of Congress |
05/04/2021 |
Miranda, Ivana (LD3) |
U.S.P.T.O. |
12/09/2020 |
Mitchell, Christiane (IP3) |
DIALoguers |
02/22/2021 |
Moralez, Rodolfo (PM3) |
DIALoguers |
02/24/2021 |
Mpingo, Jordon (DL3) |
GUTS |
09/09/2020 |
Nells, Marvin (EC3) |
Pentagon Legacy |
08/04/2020 |
Nelson, LaMonica (PM3) |
Saint Margaret’s Achievers |
05/14/2021 |
Ngai, Eva (IP3) |
F.A.A. Speechmasters |
09/04/2020 |
Nightengale, Karen (DL3) |
Pathfinders |
05/03/2021 |
Nolan, Casey (TC3) |
Challenger |
11/10/2020 |
Orose, Christopher (DL3) |
Defense Health Headquarters |
02/11/2021 |
Padilla, Jemmy (PM3) |
Ballston |
03/07/2021 |
Patterson, Johnnie (VC3) |
Speak Up |
11/03/2020 |
Pearson, Mary (MS3) |
Park Place |
10/29/2020 |
Peralta Perez, Nadia (DL3) |
Five-Star |
03/13/2021 |
Pfeifer, Tom (IP3) |
GUTS |
07/15/2020 |
Popplewell, Arlene (MS3) |
SAM FOX |
05/02/2021 |
Price, Mariko (SR3) |
Tongue-Tied Trainers |
05/06/2021 |
Ramos, Rita (TC3) |
Five-Star |
03/15/2021 |
Reiter, Matthew (PI3) |
Old Town |
08/28/2020 |
Repsholdt, Evan (SR3) |
Patuxent River |
05/18/2021 |
Rouse, Robert (MS3) |
Kohoutek |
02/22/2021 |
Sabath, Carl (PM3) |
Helmsmen |
06/23/2021 |
Sanks, Annette (VC3) |
Helmsmen |
03/18/2021 |
Santana, Shalon (IP3) |
U.S.D.A. |
10/12/2020 |
Scarborough, James (EH3) |
Burgay |
12/14/2020 |
Schwenzer, Birgit (TC3) |
Old Town |
12/16/2020 |
Scott, Russell (PM3) |
Waldorf |
08/10/2020 |
Sealey, Donna (LD3) |
Fast Forward |
04/27/2021 |
Shulman, Michael (PM3) |
Que Pasa |
10/27/2020 |
Sipes, Nancy (IP3) |
Chesapeake |
10/28/2020 |
Slattery, Molly (PI3) |
Crystal City Evening |
11/23/2020 |
Sourmehi, Courtney (IP3) |
Energy |
06/23/2021 |
Stoytcheva, Vesselina (IP3) |
O.C.C. Speakeasies |
06/11/2021 |
TRAN, Keri (PI3) |
Toast Of Arlington |
02/11/2021 |
Taylor, Barbara (IP3) |
Maple Springs Baptist |
09/03/2020 |
Thomas, AnJuan (VC3) |
Tongue-Tied Trainers |
06/30/2021 |
Thompson, Stephen (SR3) |
Lone Star |
11/21/2020 |
Tuazon, Raymond (LD3) |
Patuxent River |
10/04/2020 |
Vanderhoeven, Richard (IP3) |
Personnelly Speaking |
08/05/2020 |
Velazquez, Carlos (PM3) |
Que Pasa |
09/21/2020 |
Watkins, Michelle (TC3) |
Saint Margaret’s Achievers |
05/17/2021 |
Watson, Howard (DL3) |
GUTS |
01/31/2021 |
Weist, Elizabeth (IP3) |
NOVA |
11/08/2020 |
Weng, Patricia (EH3) |
B.E.A. |
03/25/2021 |
White, Jenny (MS3) |
Braddock Metro |
06/30/2021 |
Wilkinson, Taryn (IP3) |
GUTS |
07/15/2020 |
Wingate, Peter (PM3) |
C.G.H.Q. |
08/20/2020 |
Yamashiro, Amy (PM3) |
First Edition |
03/17/2021 |
Yates, Valerie (DL3) |
Speak Up |
12/17/2020 |
Yates, Valerie (TC3) |
Speak Up |
06/29/2021 |
Zhou, Linda (PM3) |
Dynamic Speakers |
03/15/2021 |
|