Monday, Aug 1
2021-2022 Hall of Fame
Recent Education Awards
Distinguished Clubs
TLI Dream Teams
Distd Areas and Divisions
PATHWAYS AWARDS
All Level 1 Awards
All Level 2 Awards
All Level 3 Awards
All Level 4 Awards
All Level 5 Awards
Distinguished Toastmaster
Pathways Mentorship
Individual Paths
Dynamic Leadership
Effective Coaching
Engaging Humor
Innovative Planning
Leadership Development
Motivational Strategies
Persuasive Influence
Presentation Mastery
Strategic Relationships
Team Collaboration
Visionary Communication
Years of DCP:
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
|
|
2021-22 Hall of Fame
Dynamic Leadership (Levels 15)
|
|
Dynamic Leadership, Level One: 17 Awards
|
Bonifera, Vincent (DL1) |
Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac |
06/11/2022 |
Carter, Michelle (DL1) |
Andrews |
07/01/2021 |
Clark-Miles, Cora (DL1) |
Kohoutek |
12/06/2021 |
Dean, Christopher (DL1) |
Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac |
12/29/2021 |
Escalante, Mayumi (DL1) |
Fast Forward |
12/13/2021 |
Gupta, Ambica (DL1) |
First Edition |
07/05/2021 |
Huynh, Duc (DL1) |
GUTS |
08/29/2021 |
Kirby, Pamela (DL1) |
Braddock Metro |
02/02/2022 |
Lagos, Eileen (DL1) |
ASCO Speak EZ |
12/10/2021 |
Muchow, Scott (DL1) |
First Edition |
07/05/2021 |
NetzerWajda, Carrie (DL1) |
O.C.C. Speakeasies |
03/16/2022 |
Santana, Shalon (DL1) |
U.S.D.A. |
11/10/2021 |
Simmons, Lisa (DL1) |
NOVA |
03/27/2022 |
Walston, Franklin (DL1) |
Pentagon Legacy |
06/05/2022 |
Warren, Donna (DL1) |
City of Alexandria |
08/05/2021 |
Watts, Darryl (DL1) |
H.H.S. |
07/10/2021 |
Wilson, Denise (DL1) |
Saint Margaret’s Achievers |
07/31/2021 |
Dynamic Leadership, Level Two: 16 Awards
|
Albury, Judith (DL2) |
H.H.S. |
12/03/2021 |
Carter, Michelle (DL2) |
Andrews |
12/19/2021 |
Chappell, Andrew (DL2) |
N.R.L. Forum |
03/10/2022 |
Clark-Miles, Cora (DL2) |
Kohoutek |
03/27/2022 |
Dasgupta, Raj (DL2) |
N.R.L. Forum |
03/08/2022 |
Ferguson, Jennifer (DL2) |
Saint Margaret’s Achievers |
10/23/2021 |
Han, Lily (DL2) |
Tongue-Tied Trainers |
09/15/2021 |
Huynh, Duc (DL2) |
GUTS |
08/29/2021 |
King, Aimee (DL2) |
U.S.D.A. |
01/20/2022 |
Mehta, Jay (DL2) |
GUTS |
07/26/2021 |
Muchow, Scott (DL2) |
First Edition |
09/10/2021 |
Santana, Shalon (DL2) |
U.S.D.A. |
02/16/2022 |
Simmons, Lisa (DL2) |
NOVA |
04/07/2022 |
Thomas, Brenda (DL2) |
Kohoutek |
06/01/2022 |
Walston, Franklin (DL2) |
Pentagon Legacy |
06/05/2022 |
Watts, Darryl (DL2) |
H.H.S. |
12/15/2021 |
Dynamic Leadership, Level Three: 13 Awards
|
Adekoya, Wilmot (DL3) |
Pentagon Legacy |
11/16/2021 |
Alston, Stephanie (DL3) |
Kohoutek |
11/19/2021 |
Beiramee, Nazhin (DL3) |
Lone Star |
02/26/2022 |
Brent, Charita (DL3) |
D.C. Stars and Bars |
04/21/2022 |
Brockington, Diane (DL3) |
F.A.A. Speechmasters |
12/13/2021 |
Carter, Michelle (DL3) |
Andrews |
12/19/2021 |
Chambers, Evans (DL3) |
U.S.D.A. |
10/30/2021 |
DiNardo, Anne (DL3) |
First Edition |
09/22/2021 |
Ferrer, Jicky (DL3) |
DIALoguers |
09/29/2021 |
Gheblawi, Salmy (DL3) |
Tongue-Tied Trainers |
12/22/2021 |
Muchow, Scott (DL3) |
First Edition |
01/28/2022 |
Nuriddin, Tariqah (DL3) |
Fast Forward |
12/17/2021 |
Uhlmann, Kyle (DL3) |
Lone Star |
08/26/2021 |
|