Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Wednesday, Jul 6

2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
 
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
Leadership Development (Levels 1–5)


   Leadership Development, Level One:  19 Awards

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD1)

 SAM FOX

 08/13/2021

 Barnes, Fay (LD1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 07/07/2021

 Bedolfe, Sarah (LD1)

 Challenger

 02/07/2022

 Brockenborough, Andrea (LD1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/22/2021

 Brundage, Paul (LD1)

 NASA

 01/14/2022

 Butler, Michell (LD1)

 H.H.S.

 12/01/2021

 Coles, Millie (LD1)

 FCC Communicators

 07/16/2021

 Dooley, Jim (LD1)

 GUTS

 12/19/2021

 Hall, Ann (LD1)

 Braddock Metro

 08/02/2021

 Joe, Edmond (LD1)

 Library of Congress

 09/08/2021

 Johnson, Glendoynn (LD1)

 SPICE

 06/21/2022

 Keenan, Heather (LD1)

 DIALoguers

 06/15/2022

 Lau, Carol (LD1)

 Burgay

 01/20/2022

 Meadows, Karen (LD1)

 Andrews

 06/30/2022

 Robinson, Dorothy (LD1)

 Kohoutek

 07/07/2021

 Sandiford, Marcella (LD1)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 01/15/2022

 Stehle, Jim (LD1)

 B.E.A.

 03/30/2022

 Viney, Nalita (LD1)

 Pathfinders

 06/27/2022

 Zackery, Chaunesha (LD1)

 Talk of The Town

 11/02/2021


   Leadership Development, Level Two:  14 Awards

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD2)

 SAM FOX

 10/26/2021

 Anderson, Andrea (LD2)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/15/2021

 Brockenborough, Andrea (LD2)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 02/24/2022

 Coles, Millie (LD2)

 FCC Communicators

 08/19/2021

 Fletcher, Karen (LD2)

 Waldorf

 06/24/2022

 Hale, Cynthia (LD2)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 05/24/2022

 Joe, Edmond (LD2)

 Library of Congress

 12/21/2021

 Keenan, Heather (LD2)

 DIALoguers

 06/15/2022

 Lau, Carol (LD2)

 Burgay

 01/20/2022

 Rheinhardt, Monica (LD2)

 School Street

 08/06/2021

 Robinson, Dorothy (LD2)

 Kohoutek

 03/27/2022

 Stehle, Jim (LD2)

 B.E.A.

 04/01/2022

 Viney, Nalita (LD2)

 Pathfinders

 06/27/2022

 Zackery, Chaunesha (LD2)

 Talk of The Town

 06/29/2022


   Leadership Development, Level Three:  9 Awards

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD3)

 SAM FOX

 11/16/2021

 Anderson, Andrea (LD3)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/15/2021

 Coles, Millie (LD3)

 FCC Communicators

 08/19/2021

 Nematollahi, Kate (LD3)

 Talk of The Town

 11/12/2021

 Rheinhardt, Monica (LD3)

 School Street

 05/24/2022

 Trang, Thanh (LD3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/02/2021

 Winborne, Kimberly (LD3)

 Helmsmen

 02/04/2022

 Wunder, Bernard (LD3)

 Calvert

 02/24/2022

 Zackery, Chaunesha (LD3)

 Talk of The Town

 06/29/2022


   Leadership Development, Level Four:  6 Awards

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD4)

 SAM FOX

 12/27/2021

 Ferguson, Jennifer (LD4)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 09/28/2021

 Nematollahi, Kate (LD4)

 Talk of The Town

 11/12/2021

 Sealey, Donna (LD4)

 Fast Forward

 07/30/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/02/2021

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD4)

 Patuxent River

 12/01/2021


   Leadership Development, Level Five:  7 Awards

 Ferguson, Jennifer (LD5)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 09/28/2021

 Grant, Tommye (LD5)

 Speak Up

 06/24/2022

 Jones, Deborah (LD5)

 SPICE

 09/15/2021

 Patillo, Dawn (LD5)

 Deloitte Rosslyn

 09/21/2021

 Sealey, Donna (LD5)

 Fast Forward

 12/10/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD5)

 Alexandria Treetop Speakers

 03/19/2022

 White, Jenny (LD5)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 06/28/2022