Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, May 27

April Club Status

TLI Winter Results

Spring 2022 Area Visits


 
2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 3 Awards


   87 Pathways Level-Three Awards, 2021-22   

 Adams, Cheryl (MS3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 03/30/2022

 Adekoya, Wilmot (DL3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 11/16/2021

 Alfred, Sharon (VC3)

 Bolling

 01/31/2022

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD3)

 SAM FOX

 11/16/2021

 Alston, Stephanie (DL3)

 Kohoutek

 11/19/2021

 Anderson, Andrea (LD3)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/15/2021

 Anthony, Margaret (IP3)

 Annandale

 02/14/2022

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM3)

 NOVA

 07/01/2021

 Barnes, Marie (VC3)

 DTM Masters

 01/07/2022

 Beiramee, Nazhin (DL3)

 Lone Star

 02/26/2022

 Birch, Cristin (EH3)

 NOVA

 10/16/2021

 Boss, Janice (MS3)

 NASA

 03/07/2022

 Boss, Janice (PI3)

 NASA

 03/07/2022

 Bracken, Michelle (EC3)

 Oxon Hill

 04/23/2022

 Brent, Charita (DL3)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 04/21/2022

 Brockington, Diane (DL3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 12/13/2021

 Broden, Latasha (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 03/24/2022

 Broome, Patricia (EC3)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (TC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/09/2021

 Carter, Michelle (DL3)

 Andrews

 12/19/2021

 Chambers, Evans (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 10/30/2021

 Cheng, Frederick (VC3)

 Braddock Metro

 11/17/2021

 Cizek, Saul (IP3)

 Crystal City Evening

 01/12/2022

 Coleman, Charles (PI3)

 Presidential Speakers

 02/23/2022

 Coles, Millie (LD3)

 FCC Communicators

 08/19/2021

 Cooke, Lillian (PM3)

 Burgay

 01/12/2022

 Cutchember, Monica (EH3)

 School Street

 07/16/2021

 DiNardo, Anne (DL3)

 First Edition

 09/22/2021

 Dickerson, Evelyn (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/07/2022

 Dunn, Melvin (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 09/01/2021

 Ezzouitni, Hafid (IP3)

 GUTS

 08/02/2021

 Ferrer, Jicky (DL3)

 DIALoguers

 09/29/2021

 Gheblawi, Salmy (DL3)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 12/22/2021

 Glover, Brian (IP3)

 Lone Star

 07/07/2021

 Hamilton, Maso (PM3)

 GUTS

 10/15/2021

 Hamlor, Bryant (SR3)

 SAM FOX

 03/24/2022

 Harrop, Christopher (VC3)

 Burgay

 02/28/2022

 Hill, Heidi (EH3)

 Speak-NG

 11/22/2021

 Hobbs, Christine (EH3)

 DTM Masters

 02/09/2022

 Horton, Heather (IP3)

 School Street

 04/05/2022

 Hutchins, Don (MS3)

 SAM FOX

 09/14/2021

 Jackson, Kathy (PM3)

 GUTS

 01/02/2022

 Jones, Deborah (PM3)

 SPICE

 10/15/2021

 Kamakil-Brown, Harriet (IP3)

 SPICE

 02/10/2022

 King, Elyse (PI3)

 Capitol Riverfront

 03/06/2022

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM3)

 B.E.A.

 08/05/2021

 Kubik, Paul (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 11/17/2021

 Li, Jennifer (PM3)

 Energy

 05/26/2022

 Loper, James (PM3)

 J-Talkers

 02/28/2022

 Mabaya, Eric (MS3)

 GUTS

 10/23/2021

 Meaders, Melanie (PI3)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 02/09/2022

 Moore, Renee (PM3)

 City of Alexandria

 02/03/2022

 Morris, Reginald (SR3)

 City of Alexandria

 02/02/2022

 Morris, Ulissa (VC3)

 Presidential Speakers

 12/14/2021

 Muchow, Scott (DL3)

 First Edition

 01/28/2022

 Mullin, Reagan (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 04/12/2022

 Nematollahi, Kate (LD3)

 Talk of The Town

 11/12/2021

 Nuriddin, Tariqah (DL3)

 Fast Forward

 12/17/2021

 Owens, Tyisha (TC3)

 SPICE

 07/09/2021

 Parker, Jeffrey (TC3)

 E-TRADE

 02/28/2022

 Penney, Susan (VC3)

 SPICE

 07/07/2021

 Perdue, Scotch (VC3)

 Personnelly Speaking

 02/28/2022

 Perl, Kelly (EH3)

 Energy

 05/25/2022

 Ponds, Sonya (TC3)

 School Street

 07/21/2021

 Proctor, Lee (MS3)

 Free And Wild

 12/13/2021

 Rheinhardt, Monica (LD3)

 School Street

 05/24/2022

 Rouse, Robert (SR3)

 Kohoutek

 04/11/2022

 Ruloff, Brandon (IP3)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/16/2021

 Sanks, Annette (EC3)

 Helmsmen

 02/04/2022

 Scheffler, Douglas (IP3)

 Free And Wild

 09/28/2021

 Smith, Joshua (VC3)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 11/29/2021

 Thomas, Natalie (EH3)

 Spirited Speakers

 02/18/2022

 Thompson, Stephen (EH3)

 Lone Star

 03/27/2022

 Trang, Thanh (LD3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/02/2021

 Trang, Thanh (SR3)

 Alexandria Treetop Speakers

 05/05/2022

 Twyne, Victoria (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 11/15/2021

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL3)

 Lone Star

 08/26/2021

 Umez-Eronini, Lynette (PM3)

 MBC Speak-EZ

 10/23/2021

 Velazquez, Carlos (MS3)

 Que Pasa

 08/15/2021

 Villwock, Spenser (VC3)

 First Edition

 11/19/2021

 Walker, Suzanne (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 12/21/2021

 Walsh, Geryl (MS3)

 Andrews

 12/21/2021

 Whitaker, Veleana (IP3)

 Speak Up

 03/22/2022

 Williams, Kimbaley (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 04/21/2022

 Winborne, Kimberly (LD3)

 Helmsmen

 02/04/2022

 Wong, Xavier (MS3)

 Alexandria Treetop Speakers

 04/05/2022

 Wunder, Bernard (LD3)

 Calvert

 02/24/2022