Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Thursday, Sep 23

2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
Ten Most Recent Awards


   Pathways Level 1 Awards   jump to the complete list

 64.  Adams, Cheryl (MS1)

Pentagon Legacy

09/22/2021

 63.  Sida, Mulugeta (EC1)

Personnelly Speaking

09/20/2021

 62.  Watson, Alistair (PM1)

Que Pasa

09/19/2021

 61.  Rouse, Robert (SR1)

Town of Capitol Heights

09/16/2021

 60.  Dalzell, Lucinda (MS1)

Calvert

09/16/2021

 59.  Hutchins, Don (MS1)

SAM FOX

09/14/2021

 58.  Barnes, Marie (VC1)

DTM Masters

09/13/2021

 57.  Jacob, Thomas (EC1)

Smokey’s Speakers

09/13/2021

 56.  Joe, Edmond (LD1)

Library of Congress

09/08/2021

 55.  Nguyen, Olivia (PM1)

H.U.D.

09/01/2021


   Pathways Level 2 Awards   jump to the complete list

 30.  Foster, Susan (MS2)

Smokey’s Speakers

09/15/2021

 29.  Han, Lily (DL2)

Tongue-Tied Trainers

09/15/2021

 28.  Byam-Hercules, Beverly (VC2)

SAM FOX

09/14/2021

 27.  Hutchins, Don (MS2)

SAM FOX

09/14/2021

 26.  Muchow, Scott (DL2)

First Edition

09/10/2021

 25.  Penney, Susan (MS2)

SPICE

09/09/2021

 24.  Coleman, Charles (PI2)

Presidential Speakers

09/07/2021

 23.  Huynh, Danny (DL2)

GUTS

08/29/2021

 22.  Villwock, Spenser (VC2)

First Edition

08/20/2021

 21.  Coles, Millie (LD2)

The Communicators / F.C.C.

08/19/2021


   Pathways Advanced Awards: Levels 3-5   

 42.  DiNardo, Anne (DL3)

First Edition

09/22/2021

 41.  Patillo, Dawn (LD5)

Deloitte Rosslyn

09/21/2021

 40.  Velazquez, Carlos (PM4)

Que Pasa

09/18/2021

 39.  Carter, Michelle (PI5)

Andrews

09/15/2021

 38.  Jones, Deborah (LD5)

SPICE

09/15/2021

 37.  Hutchins, Don (MS3)

SAM FOX

09/14/2021

 36.  Dunn, Melvin (PM3)

SAM FOX

09/01/2021

 35.  Holbein, Justin (IP4)

H.U.D.

08/31/2021

 34.  Broome, Patricia (EC3)

H.U.D.

08/31/2021

 33.  Carrington, Naomi (TC5)

DTM Masters

08/28/2021


   Distinguished Toastmaster Awards

 2.  Ruloff, Brandon (DTM)

Crystal City Evening

08/16/2021

 1.  Lee, Jeanna (DTM)

Que Pasa

07/20/2021


   Pathways Mentorship Awards

No awards of this type quite yet.