DCP #1: Level-One Awards (4)
|
1. 07/01 Victoria Twyne (PM1) |
2. 07/29 Latasha Broden (PM1) |
3. 08/13 Maria Allsopp-Whittington (LD1) |
4. 09/14 Don Hutchins (MS1) |
*5. 10/07 Diane Harley (EC1) |
*6. 11/26 Reagan Mullin (PM1) |
*7. 03/01 Cathy Baumbusch (PI1) |
*8. 05/30 Arlene Popplewell (EH1) |
DCP #2: Level-Two Awards (2)
|
1. 07/01 Victoria Twyne (PM2) |
2. 08/02 Bryant Hamlor (SR2) |
DCP #3: Level-Two Awards (2 more) |
1. 09/14 Beverly Byam-Hercules (VC2) |
2. 09/14 Don Hutchins (MS2) |
*3. 10/26 Maria Allsopp-Whittington (LD2) |
*4. 11/15 Latasha Broden (PM2) |
*5. 01/26 Reagan Mullin (PM2) |
|
DCP #4: Level-Three Awards (2)
|
1. 09/01 Melvin Dunn (PM3) |
2. 09/14 Don Hutchins (MS3) |
*3. 11/15 Victoria Twyne (PM3) |
*4. 11/16 Maria Allsopp-Whittington (LD3) |
*5. 12/21 Suzanne Walker (PM3) |
*6. 03/24 Latasha Broden (PM3) |
*7. 03/24 Bryant Hamlor (SR3) |
*8. 04/12 Reagan Mullin (PM3) |
DCP #5: Level-Four, Five, or DTM (1)
|
1. 10/05 Arlene Popplewell (MS4)
|
DCP #6: Level-Four, Five, or DTM (1 more)
|
1. 12/27 Maria Allsopp-Whittington (LD4)
|
*2. 01/10 Arlene Popplewell (MS5)
|
*3. 04/09 Melvin Dunn (PM4)
|
|
DCP #7: New Members (4) |
1. New Member # 1 |
3. New Member # 3 |
2. New Member # 2 |
4. New Member # 4 |
DCP #8: New Mbrs (4 more) |
1. New Member # 5 |
3. New Member # 7 |
2. New Member # 6 |
4. New Member # 8 |
* Plus 1 more (Total of 9 New Members) *
|
DCP #9: Officers at TLI (4 x 2)
|
9a. Summer 2021 (Jun-Aug) VIEW |
Summer Dream Team |
1. President |
2. VP Education |
3. VP Membership |
4. VP Public Relations |
*5. Secretary |
*6. Treasurer |
*7. Sergeant at Arms |
9b. Winter 2021-22 (Nov-Feb) VIEW
|
Winter Dream Team |
1. President |
2. VP Education |
3. VP Membership |
4. VP Public Relations |
*5. Secretary |
*6. Treasurer |
*7. Sergeant at Arms |
DCP #10: On-time Reports |
10a. Semi-Annual Dues Renewal (1)
|
1. OCT: Recd 08/24/2021 (on-time) |
*2. APR: Recd 02/07/2022 (on-time) |
10b. July 2021 Officer List (1)
|
1. JULY: Recd 06/08/2021 (on-time) |
|