Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 
Click “Next” to go to
the 2023–24 DCP pages

 

FINAL RESULTS
 
2022-2023
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Distinguished Areas
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



Dynamic Leadership (Levels 1–5)
2022-23 “Hall of Fame”


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 1):  12 Awards

 Arreola, Luis (DL1)

 U.S.D.A.

 07/06/2022

 Bennett, Michael (DL1)

 Ballston

 06/17/2023

 Beno, Bruce (DL1)

 J-Talkers

 05/10/2023

 Coker, Melissa (DL1)

 Park Place

 01/23/2023

 Davis, Angela (DL1)

 Burgay

 07/05/2022

 Faulkner, Amy (DL1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Margvelashvili, Salome (DL1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 Sukri, Judin (DL1)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 01/20/2023

 Washington, Sandy (DL1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Wilder, Michael (DL1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/01/2022

 Wong, Xavier (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 06/28/2023

 Zeleke, Kidist (DL1)

 Old Town

 03/28/2023


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 2):  8 Awards

 Headley, Ruby (DL2)

 First Edition

 03/03/2023

 Kirby, Pamela (DL2)

 Braddock Metro

 02/15/2023

 NetzerWajda, Carrie (DL2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 06/12/2023

 Scarborough, James (DL2)

 NOVA

 12/04/2022

 Sukri, Judin (DL2)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 02/17/2023

 Wilder, Michael (DL2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 02/01/2023

 Wilson, Denise (DL2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022

 Wong, Xavier (DL2)

 Burgay

 06/29/2023


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 3):  10 Awards

 Han, Lily (DL3)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 12/28/2022

 Hutchins, Don (DL3)

 SAM FOX

 01/18/2023

 Mehta, Jay (DL3)

 GUTS

 01/20/2023

 Santana, Shalon (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/26/2023

 Sherman, Dawn (DL3)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 07/12/2022

 Sukri, Judin (DL3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 06/11/2023

 Thomas, Brenda (DL3)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Watts, Darryl (DL3)

 H.H.S.

 07/07/2022

 Wilder, Michael (DL3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 03/05/2023

 Wilson, Denise (DL3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 4):  9 Awards

 Brockington, Diane (DL4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 12/01/2022

 Carter, Michelle (DL4)

 Andrews

 03/21/2023

 Chambers, Evans (DL4)

 U.S.D.A.

 09/22/2022

 Han, Lily (DL4)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 05/23/2023

 Hutchins, Don (DL4)

 SAM FOX

 01/18/2023

 Mehta, Jay (DL4)

 GUTS

 03/05/2023

 Muchow, Scott (DL4)

 First Edition

 07/01/2022

 Santana, Shalon (DL4)

 U.S.D.A.

 06/01/2023

 Wilson, Denise (DL4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 5):  6 Awards

 Carter, Michelle (DL5)

 Andrews

 03/21/2023

 Clinton-Brown, Cynthia (DL5)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Hutchins, Don (DL5)

 SAM FOX

 01/18/2023

 Muchow, Scott (DL5)

 First Edition

 07/01/2022

 Santana, Shalon (DL5)

 U.S.D.A.

 06/01/2023

 Strand, David (DL5)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/19/2022