Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 
Click “Next” to check out
the 2023–24 DCP pages

 

Wednesday, Jun 7
 
2022-2023
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Distinguished Areas
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 2 Awards
2022-23 “Hall of Fame”


   84 Pathways Level-2 Awards, 2022-23   

 Alfred, Sharon (EH2)

 Bolling

 01/24/2023

 Allen, Ann (PM2)

 NASA

 06/01/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (MS2)

 SAM FOX

 07/12/2022

 Baumbusch, Cathy (PI2)

 SAM FOX

 09/27/2022

 Blalock, Stephon (EC2)

 SAM FOX

 11/22/2022

 Boss, Janice (LD2)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 01/31/2023

 Braveboy, Wilfred (PM2)

 Spirited Speakers

 04/05/2023

 Brown, Nancy (TC2)

 Helmsmen

 12/13/2022

 Brundage, Paul (PM2)

 NASA

 05/30/2023

 Burton, Breanna (MS2)

 Que Pasa

 03/17/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD2)

 DTM Masters

 05/22/2023

 Chiffens, Carol (PM2)

 Speak Up

 03/20/2023

 Clark, Andrea (MS2)

 Helmsmen

 05/30/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (MS2)

 School Street

 07/17/2022

 Davis, Angela (IP2)

 Burgay

 08/04/2022

 Davis, Anthony (MS2)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 11/09/2022

 Dean, Christopher (VC2)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 01/20/2023

 Dilonardo, Robert (LD2)

 Five-Star

 11/07/2022

 Ferguson, Jennifer (TC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/01/2022

 Foard, Anthony (PM2)

 Speak-NG

 08/18/2022

 Fogg, Matthew (PM2)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 01/05/2023

 Foster, Susan (VC2)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Gagne, Katharine (SR2)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2023

 Griffith, Steve (PM2)

 First Edition

 05/31/2023

 Gulielmitti, Jane (PI2)

 Challenger

 01/31/2023

 Gulielmitti, Jane (PM2)

 Challenger

 01/31/2023

 Haynes, Julia (IP2)

 B.E.A.

 08/13/2022

 Headley, Ruby (DL2)

 First Edition

 03/03/2023

 Hernandez, Maximino (PI2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 04/23/2023

 Herndon, Gloria (PM2)

 Ballston

 06/06/2023

 Hoffman, Rebecca (IP2)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 07/27/2022

 Hu, Jingwen (SR2)

 Challenger

 07/07/2022

 Hylton, Robin (EC2)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 07/26/2022

 Jaali, Hasani (EH2)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/02/2022

 Johnson, Bessie (PM2)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 07/22/2022

 Jones, Deborah (IP2)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Kirby, Pamela (DL2)

 Braddock Metro

 02/15/2023

 McCarthy-Clark, Andrew (MS2)

 Library of Congress

 08/02/2022

 McCue, Brian (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 03/21/2023

 Miggins, Alicia (PM2)

 Five-Star

 08/30/2022

 Mitchell, Christiane (PM2)

 DIALoguers

 07/26/2022

 Morris, Portia (EC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/02/2023

 Morrison, David (LD2)

 Spirited Speakers

 09/15/2022

 Muneer, Alie (IP2)

 Five-Star

 08/30/2022

 Murphy, Donald (PM2)

 NOVA

 04/23/2023

 O'Laughlin, Beth (IP2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 09/26/2022

 Olivieri, Tony (EH2)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2023

 Ponds, Sonya (PI2)

 School Street

 07/28/2022

 Popplewell, Arlene (EH2)

 SAM FOX

 10/21/2022

 Price, Adrian (PM2)

 DIALoguers

 02/01/2023

 Rivera, Emilio (VC2)

 City of Alexandria

 04/04/2023

 Rogers, Vonda (EC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/20/2022

 Ross, Tiffany (IP2)

 Energy

 10/30/2022

 Rouse, Robert (TC2)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Sanks, Annette (MS2)

 Helmsmen

 05/03/2023

 Scarborough, James (DL2)

 NOVA

 12/04/2022

 Sealey, Donna (TC2)

 Fast Forward

 02/04/2023

 Shane, Michael (PM2)

 Chesapeake

 10/13/2022

 Shulman, Michael (IP2)

 Que Pasa

 02/23/2023

 Smith, Joshua (SR2)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 07/22/2022

 Smith, Joshua (LD2)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 07/23/2022

 Sosbe, Kathryn (EH2)

 U.S.D.A.

 09/29/2022

 Stone, Shawny (IP2)

 Braddock Metro

 05/18/2023

 Sukri, Judin (DL2)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 02/17/2023

 Torkildson, Caroline (IP2)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 07/30/2022

 Underwood, Alejandra (SR2)

 Que Pasa

 05/16/2023

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (PM2)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/07/2023

 Vavrichek, Diane (PM2)

 Challenger

 01/29/2023

 Velazquez, Carlos (EC2)

 Que Pasa

 03/05/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (MS2)

 Speak Up

 03/21/2023

 Washington, Dana (PM2)

 SPICE

 01/18/2023

 Welkowitz, William (EH2)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 02/05/2023

 Welkowitz, William (TC2)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 03/31/2023

 Wilder, Michael (DL2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 02/01/2023

 Williams, Elaine (PM2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/05/2022

 Williams, Elaine (EH2)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 10/23/2022

 Williams, Frances (PM2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 06/05/2023

 Wilson, April (IP2)

 U.S.D.A.

 07/21/2022

 Wilson, Denise (DL2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022

 Winter, Cathaleen (EC2)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Wong, Xavier (TC2)

 Bolling

 03/17/2023

 Worsley, Melvin (EH2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 04/25/2023

 Writt, Vickie (MS2)

 Personnelly Speaking

 09/29/2022

 Writt, Vickie (PI2)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/07/2023