Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Thursday, Aug 11
 
2022-2023
“Hall of Fame”

— In Progess! —

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2022-23
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 



“Ten Most Recent” Educational Awards
2022-23 “Hall of Fame”


   Pathways Level 1 Awards   

 19.  Williams, Elaine (PM1)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/05/2022

 18.  Williams, Elaine (EH1)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/05/2022

 17.  Decker, Sandra (PI1)

  Park Place

  07/27/2022

 16.  Flowers, Bernice (TC1)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  07/26/2022

 15.  Schwenzer, Birgit (PM1)

  Page Turners

  07/24/2022

 14.  Smith, Joshua (LD1)

  Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

  07/23/2022

 13.  Arreola, Luis (EC1)

  U.S.D.A.

  07/21/2022

 12.  Quintero, Alma (PM1)

  First Edition

  07/14/2022

 11.  DaSilva, Charline (IP1)

  O.C.C. Speakeasies

  07/10/2022

 10.  Kroboth, Angela (EC1)

  State Of Speaking

  07/07/2022


   Pathways Level 2 Awards   

 16.  Williams, Elaine (PM2)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/05/2022

 15.  Davis, Angela (IP2)

  Burgay

  08/04/2022

 14.  McCarthy-Clark, Andrew (MS2)

  Library of Congress

  08/02/2022

 13.  Ferguson, Jennifer (TC2)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/01/2022

 12.  Torkildson, Caroline (IP2)

  Smokeyís Speakers

  07/30/2022

 11.  Ponds, Sonya (PI2)

  School Street

  07/28/2022

 10.  Hoffman, Rebecca (IP2)

  National Landing at Bloomberg

  07/27/2022

 9.  Mitchell, Christiane (PM2)

  DIALoguers

  07/26/2022

 8.  Hylton, Robin (EC2)

  U.S.P.T.O.

  07/26/2022

 7.  Smith, Joshua (LD2)

  Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

  07/23/2022


   Pathways Advanced Awards: Levels 3-5   

 29.  Mitchell, Christiane (PM3)

  DIALoguers

  08/09/2022

 28.  Coles, Millie (LD4)

  FCC Communicators

  08/09/2022

 27.  Parker, Jeffrey (TC5)

  E-TRADE

  08/05/2022

 26.  Parker, Jeffrey (TC4)

  E-TRADE

  08/05/2022

 25.  Moralez, Rodolfo (EH3)

  DIALoguers

  08/05/2022

 24.  Ferguson, Jennifer (TC4)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/05/2022

 23.  Ferguson, Jennifer (TC3)

  Saint Margaretís Achievers

  08/05/2022

 22.  Nielsen, Robert (VC3)

  Tongue-Tied Trainers

  08/04/2022

 21.  Yates, Valerie (SR4)

  Speak Up

  08/02/2022

 20.  Meaders, Melanie (PI4)

  Gartner Arlingtoasters

  08/02/2022


   Distinguished Toastmaster Awards

 1.  Velazquez, Carlos (DTM)

  Que Pasa

  07/06/2022


   Pathways Mentorship Awards

  No awards of this type quite yet.