Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 
Click “Next” to go to
the 2023–24 DCP pages

 

FINAL RESULTS
 
2022-2023
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Distinguished Areas
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 1 Awards
2022-23 “Hall of Fame”


   146 Pathways Level-1 Awards, 2022-23   

 Adams, Cheryl (PM1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 04/23/2023

 Agemo, Richard (PM1)

 Lone Star

 09/14/2022

 Alfred, Sharon (EH1)

 Bolling

 11/27/2022

 Allen, Ann (PM1)

 NASA

 04/24/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (MS1)

 SAM FOX

 07/03/2022

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC1)

 SAM FOX

 04/24/2023

 Arreola, Luis (DL1)

 U.S.D.A.

 07/06/2022

 Arreola, Luis (EC1)

 U.S.D.A.

 07/21/2022

 Bennett, Michael (DL1)

 Ballston

 06/17/2023

 Beno, Bruce (DL1)

 J-Talkers

 05/10/2023

 Beno, Bruce (PI1)

 J-Talkers

 05/10/2023

 Bisbey, Samuel (EH1)

 First Edition

 06/07/2023

 Blackford, Harold (MS1)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Blalock, Stephon (EC1)

 SAM FOX

 07/04/2022

 Blanck, Jennifer (EH1)

 Five-Star

 06/25/2023

 Bloom, Alex (IP1)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 11/23/2022

 Boss, Janice (LD1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 01/31/2023

 Bransford-Mills, Camille (PM1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 Broadnax, Lavonda (EH1)

 Library of Congress

 12/01/2022

 Brockington, Diane (PM1)

 Technical Women in Toastmasters

 11/03/2022

 Brown, Jessica (TC1)

 GUTS

 06/10/2023

 Brundage, Paul (PM1)

 NASA

 03/11/2023

 Bryden, Alan (TC1)

 Challenger

 07/07/2022

 Burton, Breanna (MS1)

 Que Pasa

 01/22/2023

 Carr, Pearlene (PM1)

 Andrews

 09/27/2022

 Carrier, Nathan (PM1)

 GUTS

 06/23/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD1)

 DTM Masters

 04/24/2023

 Cerretani, Katie (PM1)

 U.S.D.A.

 12/19/2022

 Cheatham, Marsha (PM1)

 Ballston

 06/17/2023

 Chiffens, Carol (PM1)

 Speak Up

 03/20/2023

 Cohen, Bernie (EH1)

 GUTS

 06/18/2023

 Coker, Melissa (DL1)

 Park Place

 01/23/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (LD1)

 School Street

 02/18/2023

 DaSilva, Charline (IP1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 07/10/2022

 Davis, Angela (DL1)

 Burgay

 07/05/2022

 Davis, Anthony (MS1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/27/2022

 Dean, Christopher (VC1)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 10/17/2022

 Decker, Sandra (PI1)

 Park Place

 07/27/2022

 Decker, Sandra (PM1)

 Chesapeake

 09/21/2022

 Dengrove, Richard (VC1)

 Braddock Metro

 06/07/2023

 Djanie, Pfeffel (PM1)

 Lone Star

 12/19/2022

 Dooley, Jim (TC1)

 GUTS

 06/17/2023

 Elanko, Bryan (SR1)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2023

 Faulkner, Amy (DL1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Faulkner, John (PI1)

 Anchor

 03/27/2023

 Femrite, Elizabeth (PM1)

 Helmsmen

 05/31/2023

 Ferguson, Jennifer (MS1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/06/2022

 Fitzgerald, Michael (VC1)

 Old Town

 04/22/2023

 Flowers, Bernice (TC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 07/26/2022

 Fogg, Matthew (PM1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 01/05/2023

 Fuller, Edward (TC1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Gagne, Katharine (SR1)

 Five-Star

 12/03/2022

 Gluszek, Agata (IP1)

 Energy

 05/04/2023

 Golovkina, Olga (PM1)

 Challenger

 01/29/2023

 Gomez-Acebo, Felipe (PM1)

 Old Town

 04/18/2023

 Griffith, Steve (PM1)

 First Edition

 10/27/2022

 Gulielmitti, Jane (PI1)

 Challenger

 01/31/2023

 Gulielmitti, Jane (PM1)

 Challenger

 01/31/2023

 Harrell, Howard (EH1)

 School Street

 11/10/2022

 Harrop, Christopher (PI1)

 GUTS

 06/15/2023

 Hart, Denise (IP1)

 NASA

 01/12/2023

 Hart, Denise (SR1)

 NASA

 01/12/2023

 Hendricks, Mia (PM1)

 Challenger

 01/29/2023

 Hernandez, Maximino (PI1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 03/16/2023

 Hickman, Enith (PM1)

 First Edition

 06/01/2023

 Hill, Henry (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 11/14/2022

 Hodges, Halyna (LD1)

 Spirited Speakers

 03/19/2023

 Hoffman, Rebecca (EH1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 01/18/2023

 Hunter, Tonia (IP1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 11/02/2022

 Hutchins, Don (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 05/22/2023

 Jaali, Hasani (EH1)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/02/2022

 Johnson, Mary (EC1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 03/06/2023

 Jones, Arlene (PM1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 08/23/2022

 Jones, Deborah (IP1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Jones-Hilliard, Undrea (PM1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 03/15/2023

 Kennedy, Darnesha (PM1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/30/2022

 Korpah, Coreatha (PM1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Kroboth, Angela (EC1)

 State Of Speaking

 07/07/2022

 Kulu, Bongiwe (PM1)

 Ballston

 06/06/2023

 Lewis, Tashika (PM1)

 Andrews

 03/28/2023

 Lightfoot, Du'An (LD1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 Malchow, Abby (SR1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 Margvelashvili, Salome (DL1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 McCue, Brian (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 03/21/2023

 Mitchell, Elizabeth (IP1)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 08/21/2022

 Morris, Lisa (MS1)

 Presidential Speakers

 07/06/2022

 Muneer, Alie (IP1)

 Five-Star

 08/30/2022

 Muneer, Alie (PM1)

 Five-Star

 08/30/2022

 Murphy, Donald (PM1)

 NOVA

 08/15/2022

 Novak, Rebecca (VC1)

 Old Town

 05/09/2023

 Olivieri, Tony (EH1)

 Five-Star

 12/03/2022

 Patterson, Johnnie (PI1)

 Speak Up

 09/08/2022

 Pfeifer, Tom (PM1)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 09/13/2022

 Plunkett, Tina (IP1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Price, Adrian (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 01/03/2023

 Quintero, Alma (PM1)

 First Edition

 07/14/2022

 Rivera, Emilio (VC1)

 City of Alexandria

 03/09/2023

 Roberts, Mandy (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 09/19/2022

 Roseborough, Vonda (PM1)

 Five-Star

 12/03/2022

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (EH1)

 Ballston

 06/06/2023

 Sands, Malinda (PM1)

 U.S.D.A.

 05/09/2023

 Sanks, Annette (MS1)

 Helmsmen

 05/03/2023

 Scarborough, James (TC1)

 Burgay

 04/16/2023

 Schmerfeld, David (PM1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 11/29/2022

 Schwenzer, Birgit (PM1)

 Page Turners

 07/24/2022

 Sealey, Donna (TC1)

 Fast Forward

 09/22/2022

 Serrano, Margaret (PI1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/27/2022

 Shulman, Michael (LD1)

 GUTS

 05/17/2023

 Sipes, Johnny (EC1)

 Chesapeake

 09/16/2022

 Sipes, Johnny (LD1)

 Park Place

 09/16/2022

 Sisik, Bengisu (PM1)

 NASA

 03/11/2023

 Slattery, Molly (VC1)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2023

 Smith, Joshua (LD1)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 07/23/2022

 Sosbe, Kathryn (MS1)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/26/2023

 Spalding, David (EC1)

 Five-Star

 10/30/2022

 Stolz, Robert (PM1)

 Amazon HQ2

 06/29/2023

 Stone, Shawny (IP1)

 Braddock Metro

 11/05/2022

 Sukri, Judin (DL1)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 01/20/2023

 Tatum, Henrietta (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 12/17/2022

 Thompson, Katrina (EH1)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/31/2022

 Underwood, Alejandra (SR1)

 Que Pasa

 02/17/2023

 Vaudin, Anna (MS1)

 Braddock Metro

 12/27/2022

 Villasmil, Regina (SR1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 11/21/2022

 Viney, Nalita (MS1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Wagner, Andrea (PM1)

 Speak Up

 09/30/2022

 Wallace, Gerri (MS1)

 Page Turners

 10/23/2022

 Ward, Christina (PM1)

 SPICE

 09/30/2022

 Washington, Dana (PM1)

 SPICE

 12/06/2022

 Washington, Sandy (DL1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Waters, Devagus (VC1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 07/06/2022

 Welkowitz, William (EH1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 02/05/2023

 Whitaker, Veleana (LD1)

 Speak Up

 05/11/2023

 White, Jenny (VC1)

 Braddock Metro

 06/03/2023

 Wilder, Michael (DL1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/01/2022

 Wilkins, Carman (SR1)

 Que Pasa

 07/05/2022

 Williams, Elaine (EH1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/05/2022

 Williams, Elaine (PM1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/05/2022

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 04/28/2023

 Wong, Xavier (TC1)

 Bolling

 03/16/2023

 Wong, Xavier (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 06/28/2023

 Woolfolk, Dana (EH1)

 City of Alexandria

 01/11/2023

 Worsley, Melvin (EH1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 09/14/2022

 Writt, Vickie (MS1)

 Que Pasa

 07/05/2022

 Zackery, Chaunesha (IP1)

 Talk of The Town

 05/05/2023

 Zeleke, Kidist (DL1)

 Old Town

 03/28/2023

 Zhao, Ray (VC1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 06/12/2023