Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 
Click “Next” to go to
the 2023–24 DCP pages

 

FINAL RESULTS
 
2022-2023
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Distinguished Areas
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 3 Awards
2022-23 “Hall of Fame”


   82 Pathways Level-3 Awards, 2022-23   

 Adams, Tania (PI3)

 SPICE

 12/16/2022

 Alfred, Sharon (EH3)

 Bolling

 03/02/2023

 Allen, Ann (IP3)

 NASA

 04/24/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (MS3)

 SAM FOX

 10/01/2022

 Antoine, Sherlo (VC3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/27/2022

 Birch, Cristin (EC3)

 NOVA

 03/30/2023

 Bisbey, Samuel (PM3)

 First Edition

 03/10/2023

 Blalock, Stephon (EC3)

 SAM FOX

 04/24/2023

 Bortz, Connor (SR3)

 Patuxent River

 01/23/2023

 Brundage, Paul (PM3)

 NASA

 06/16/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (EH3)

 SAM FOX

 09/27/2022

 Byun, Helena (IP3)

 GUTS

 11/09/2022

 Chong, Sei (PM3)

 Lone Star

 01/20/2023

 Collazo, Lucas (EC3)

 Que Pasa

 02/18/2023

 Cooke, Lillian (VC3)

 Burgay

 03/15/2023

 Davis, Angela (IP3)

 Burgay

 04/16/2023

 Day, Lillian (IP3)

 School Street

 11/07/2022

 DeSantos, Diego (PI3)

 Patuxent River

 06/20/2023

 Dean, Christopher (VC3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 05/14/2023

 Dickinson, Ruth (SR3)

 Fast Forward

 02/04/2023

 Ferguson, Jennifer (TC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/05/2022

 Foster, Susan (MS3)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Hamilton, Monica (PM3)

 Lone Star

 10/05/2022

 Han, Lily (DL3)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 12/28/2022

 Hernandez, Maximino (PM3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 10/11/2022

 Hoffman, Rebecca (IP3)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 06/21/2023

 Hutchins, Don (DL3)

 SAM FOX

 01/18/2023

 Jaali, Hasani (EH3)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/02/2022

 Johnson, Bessie (EH3)

 City of Alexandria

 09/07/2022

 Kaufman, Noah (LD3)

 State Of Speaking

 07/07/2022

 Keenan, Heather (LD3)

 DIALoguers

 12/09/2022

 King, Ida (EH3)

 Oxon Hill

 07/05/2022

 Lino, Mark (PM3)

 Braddock Metro

 04/19/2023

 Martin, Dutch (EC3)

 GUTS

 03/26/2023

 Mehta, Jay (DL3)

 GUTS

 01/20/2023

 Michel, Pierrette (EC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 02/01/2023

 Miranda, Ivana (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/24/2022

 Mitchell, Christiane (PM3)

 DIALoguers

 08/09/2022

 Moralez, Rodolfo (EH3)

 DIALoguers

 08/05/2022

 Morgan, Jason (VC3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/12/2022

 Murphy, Karen (MS3)

 Park Place

 11/10/2022

 Naylor, Bridgett (TC3)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 05/01/2023

 Nielsen, Robert (VC3)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 08/04/2022

 Nightengale, Karen (MS3)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Noeth, Regina (PI3)

 Five-Star

 06/25/2023

 Olivieri, Tony (EH3)

 Five-Star

 04/23/2023

 Payton, Karee (MS3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/22/2023

 Penney, Susan (MS3)

 SPICE

 07/18/2022

 Peterson, Davin (PM3)

 Library of Congress

 05/22/2023

 Philipsen, Christian (MS3)

 Energy

 09/22/2022

 Ponds, Sonya (PI3)

 School Street

 09/20/2022

 Rankin, Marianne (PM3)

 First Edition

 07/01/2022

 Rathjen, James (IP3)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 06/21/2023

 Raybon, Herman (MS3)

 Helmsmen

 06/30/2023

 Robinson, Dorothy (LD3)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Rogers, Vonda (EC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022

 Rouse, Robert (TC3)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (PM3)

 Ballston

 06/06/2023

 Sampson, Sara (PM3)

 Talk of The Town

 01/11/2023

 Sanks, Annette (MS3)

 Helmsmen

 05/03/2023

 Santana, Shalon (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/26/2023

 Scarborough, James (MS3)

 NOVA

 08/15/2022

 Schmidt, Ruth (PM3)

 Speak Up

 06/27/2023

 Sealey, Donna (TC3)

 Fast Forward

 03/06/2023

 Shane, Michael (PM3)

 Chesapeake

 01/11/2023

 Sherman, Dawn (DL3)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 07/12/2022

 Shulman, Michael (IP3)

 Que Pasa

 02/23/2023

 Sosbe, Kathryn (EH3)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/19/2023

 Stehle, Jim (LD3)

 B.E.A.

 04/12/2023

 Sukri, Judin (DL3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 06/11/2023

 Thomas, Brenda (DL3)

 Kohoutek

 04/24/2023

 Vanderhoeven, Richard (PM3)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/07/2023

 Viney, Nalita (IP3)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Viney, Nalita (LD3)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/28/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (EC3)

 Speak Up

 03/21/2023

 Washington, Dana (PM3)

 SPICE

 03/23/2023

 Watts, Darryl (DL3)

 H.H.S.

 07/07/2022

 White, Jenny (EH3)

 Braddock Metro

 06/03/2023

 Wilder, Michael (DL3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 03/05/2023

 Wilson, Denise (DL3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/22/2022

 Wong, Xavier (TC3)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 03/29/2023

 Writt, Vickie (PI3)

 Personnelly Speaking

 01/07/2023