Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, Oct 15

2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Summer Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 1 Awards


   74 Pathways Level-One Awards, 2021-22   

 Adams, Cheryl (MS1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 09/22/2021

 Allen, Rick (PM1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/17/2021

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD1)

 SAM FOX

 08/13/2021

 Athavale, Jyoti (IP1)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Atkinson, Sarah (SR1)

 B.E.A.

 08/05/2021

 Barnes, Fay (LD1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 07/07/2021

 Barnes, Marie (VC1)

 DTM Masters

 09/13/2021

 Blair, Emma (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Braveboy, Wilfred (PM1)

 Spirited Speakers

 08/14/2021

 Brockenborough, Andrea (LD1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/22/2021

 Broden, Latasha (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 07/29/2021

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (VC1)

 DTM Masters

 08/04/2021

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (EH1)

 Page Turners

 10/06/2021

 Byun, Helena (IP1)

 GUTS

 09/29/2021

 Carter, Michelle (DL1)

 Andrews

 07/01/2021

 Cedillo, Stacia (PM1)

 Lone Star

 08/19/2021

 Che, Alighe (SR1)

 Lone Star

 07/15/2021

 Chhabra, Saurbh (MS1)

 The Communicators / F.C.C.

 08/15/2021

 Coles, Millie (LD1)

 The Communicators / F.C.C.

 07/16/2021

 Dalzell, Lucinda (MS1)

 Calvert

 09/16/2021

 Doles, Yhanihi (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/22/2021

 Farber, Jared (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Ferrer, Jicky (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 09/29/2021

 Fisher, Evan (PM1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 08/26/2021

 Gupta, Ambica (DL1)

 First Edition

 07/05/2021

 Hall, Ann (LD1)

 Braddock Metro

 08/02/2021

 Hall, Michaela (IP1)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 07/10/2021

 Harley, Diane (EC1)

 SAM FOX

 10/07/2021

 Humes, Yvonne (VC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/04/2021

 Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (IP1)

 Speak Up

 09/28/2021

 Hutchins, Don (MS1)

 SAM FOX

 09/14/2021

 Huynh, Danny (DL1)

 GUTS

 08/29/2021

 Jackson, Kathy (PM1)

 GUTS

 07/29/2021

 Jacob, Thomas (EC1)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 09/13/2021

 Joe, Edmond (LD1)

 Library of Congress

 09/08/2021

 Jones, Deborah (PM1)

 SPICE

 07/06/2021

 Kreseen, Stephanie (EC1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 07/20/2021

 Kubik, Paul (PI1)

 Que Pasa

 07/20/2021

 Loper, James (PM1)

 J-Talkers

 10/02/2021

 Martin, Brenda (MS1)

 Presidential Speakers

 07/08/2021

 McCarthy-Clark, Andrew (MS1)

 Library of Congress

 10/05/2021

 McCray, Darlisa (PM1)

 SPICE

 08/26/2021

 Moralez, Rodolfo (EH1)

 DIALoguers

 08/16/2021

 Morris, Portia (EC1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 07/08/2021

 Muchow, Scott (DL1)

 First Edition

 07/05/2021

 Nabourema, Abdul-Farouk (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/24/2021

 Nguyen, Olivia (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 09/01/2021

 Norman, Manda (EC1)

 SPICE

 07/30/2021

 Oskanian, Tanya (PM1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 10/13/2021

 Penney, Susan (MS1)

 SPICE

 07/07/2021

 Peterson, Davin (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 08/23/2021

 Robinson, Dorothy (LD1)

 Kohoutek

 07/07/2021

 Rouse, Robert (SR1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 09/16/2021

 Saez, Gloria (MS1)

 City of Alexandria

 08/05/2021

 Sarratt, Larry (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 09/29/2021

 Scheffler, Douglas (PM1)

 C.G.H.Q.

 07/22/2021

 Sida, Mulugeta (EC1)

 Personnelly Speaking

 09/20/2021

 Taylor, Shonte (IP1)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 08/05/2021

 Thompson, Lauren (IP1)

 Komen

 08/02/2021

 Twyne, Victoria (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 07/01/2021

 Velazquez, Carlos (TC1)

 Que Pasa

 08/04/2021

 Villwock, Spenser (VC1)

 First Edition

 07/03/2021

 Viney, Nalita (IP1)

 Pathfinders

 07/10/2021

 Wallace, Gerri (EC1)

 DTM Masters

 08/10/2021

 Warren, Donna (DL1)

 City of Alexandria

 08/05/2021

 Watson, Alistair (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 09/19/2021

 Watts, Darryl (DL1)

 H.H.S.

 07/10/2021

 Webb, Melody (VC1)

 Komen

 08/09/2021

 Williams, Nikki (PM1)

 H.H.S.

 07/10/2021

 Wilson, April (IP1)

 U.S.D.A.

 09/30/2021

 Wilson, Denise (DL1)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 07/31/2021

 Yepes, Elizabeth (IP1)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/25/2021

 Zgarni, Monia (PM1)

 NOVA

 07/04/2021

 Zhang, Kexin (PM1)

 Presidential Speakers

 08/17/2021