Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



Dynamic Leadership (Levels 1–5)
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 1):  11 Awards

 Bingham, Earlene (DL1)

 SAM FOX

 07/06/2023

 Cavallari, Daniel (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/16/2024

 Donabed, Ninos (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/15/2024

 Glover, Shakema (DL1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/06/2024

 Hernandez, Maximino (DL1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/13/2024

 Ismaila, Olorunkemi (DL1)

 ASCO Speak EZ

 03/21/2024

 Nalli, Christine (DL1)

 GUTS

 01/13/2024

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (DL1)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2024

 Ramirez, Alexis (DL1)

 Que Pasa

 06/12/2024

 Sarpong, Akwasi (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 08/07/2023

 Wallace, Charlene (DL1)

 Kohoutek

 11/19/2023


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 2):  8 Awards

 Bonifera, Vincent (DL2)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 06/06/2024

 Davis, Angela (DL2)

 Burgay

 11/16/2023

 Faulkner, Amy (DL2)

 SPICE

 03/26/2024

 George, Jolleen (DL2)

 Komen

 04/21/2024

 Hernandez, Maximino (DL2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/14/2024

 Nalli, Christine (DL2)

 GUTS

 01/13/2024

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (DL2)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2024

 Sarpong, Akwasi (DL2)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/18/2024


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 3):  9 Awards

 Albury, Judith (DL3)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Clark, Cora (DL3)

 Kohoutek

 04/27/2024

 Huynh, Danny (DL3)

 GUTS

 07/08/2023

 King, Aimee (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/10/2023

 Kirby, Pamela (DL3)

 Braddock Metro

 03/13/2024

 NetzerWajda, Carrie (DL3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 04/29/2024

 Nnacheta, Mecca (DL3)

 Amazon HQ2

 07/05/2023

 Rhodes, Renata (DL3)

 Speak Up

 12/15/2023

 Scarborough, James (DL3)

 NOVA

 11/16/2023


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 4):  8 Awards

 Adekoya, Wilmot (DL4)

 Pentagon Legacy

 01/03/2024

 Albury, Judith (DL4)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Beiramee, Nazhin (DL4)

 Lone Star

 08/23/2023

 Rhodes, Renata (DL4)

 Speak Up

 12/15/2023

 Sherman, Dawn (DL4)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 12/13/2023

 Sukri, Judin (DL4)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 09/15/2023

 Watson, Howard (DL4)

 GUTS

 08/14/2023

 Watts, Darryl (DL4)

 H.H.S.

 12/01/2023


   Dynamic Leadership (Level 5):  5 Awards

 Adekoya, Wilmot (DL5)

 Pentagon Legacy

 01/03/2024

 Birch, Cristin (DL5)

 NOVA

 08/03/2023

 Brockington, Diane (DL5)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/09/2023

 Simmons, Lisa (DL5)

 NOVA

 07/10/2023

 Watson, Howard (DL5)

 GUTS

 08/16/2023