Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 1 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   136 Pathways Level-1 Awards, 2023-24   

 Adams, Tania (EH1)

 SPICE

 05/15/2024

 Adams, Tania (MS1)

 SPICE

 05/15/2024

 Adekoya, Wilmot (EC1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 07/11/2023

 Adekoya, Wilmot (SR1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 04/09/2024

 Albury, Judith (LD1)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Andrews, Dorothy (PM1)

 Chesapeake

 07/21/2023

 Au, Rui (SR1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/08/2024

 Ayeni, Faith (PM1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 05/08/2024

 Baldrighi, Eric (VC1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/16/2024

 Barnes, Marie (TC1)

 DTM Masters

 11/16/2023

 Barnett, Altheria (PM1)

 Presidential Speakers

 08/02/2023

 Benedict, Elizabeth (MS1)

 GUTS

 01/07/2024

 Billingsley, Mary (MS1)

 H.H.S.

 12/14/2023

 Bingham, Earlene (DL1)

 SAM FOX

 07/06/2023

 Bolden, Natascha (SR1)

 NOVA

 11/01/2023

 Booker, Margie (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Bracken, Michelle (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Braithwaite, Joel (VC1)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 02/27/2024

 Brakle, Gloria (VC1)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 03/13/2024

 Broden, Latasha (EH1)

 SAM FOX

 04/23/2024

 Bukoye, Tobi (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 12/14/2023

 Bunch, Bernadette (IP1)

 Oxon Hill

 03/19/2024

 Burton, Pamela (EH1)

 Que Pasa

 10/22/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (SR1)

 DTM Masters

 09/20/2023

 Caldwell, Vincent (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 01/22/2024

 Carter, Akia (LD1)

 SAM FOX

 05/28/2024

 Cavallari, Daniel (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/16/2024

 Chong, Sei (LD1)

 Lone Star

 09/04/2023

 Coleman, Leon (PM1)

 Oxon Hill

 03/19/2024

 Cooke, Lillian (SR1)

 Burgay

 11/16/2023

 Cornitcher, Marlisa (PM1)

 Energy

 05/02/2024

 Davis, Angela (PI1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 07/18/2023

 Dayal, Tarsem (IP1)

 Speak Up

 06/03/2024

 Dent, Dionne (PI1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Dews, Rhonda (LD1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Donabed, Ninos (PM1)

 FAPAC

 03/08/2024

 Donabed, Ninos (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/15/2024

 Dooley, Jim (PM1)

 Annandale

 06/18/2024

 Drinkard, Patty (SR1)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Dronfield, Jonathan (VC1)

 Patuxent River

 06/16/2024

 Elone, Emmanuel (PI1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 03/04/2024

 Ferguson, Jennifer (PM1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 08/04/2023

 Ferrell, Travis (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 06/12/2024

 Foluke, Oluwaseun (EC1)

 SPICE

 08/30/2023

 Ford, Theresa (PM1)

 Calvert

 11/16/2023

 Foster, Burgess (LD1)

 U.S.D.A.

 02/15/2024

 Foster, Mary (PI1)

 Kohoutek

 08/10/2023

 Fujimoto, Mari (SR1)

 Chesapeake

 03/07/2024

 Gagne, Katharine (EH1)

 Five-Star

 06/10/2024

 Garg, Naman (PM1)

 Annandale

 01/17/2024

 Glover, Shakema (DL1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/06/2024

 Greene, Sunni (IP1)

 Komen

 04/21/2024

 Guzman, Luisa (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Hernandez, Maximino (DL1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/13/2024

 Hoatam, Bernadette (PM1)

 Speak Up

 08/25/2023

 Hooper, Hilary (IP1)

 Energy

 10/31/2023

 Ismaila, Olorunkemi (DL1)

 ASCO Speak EZ

 03/21/2024

 Jackson, Cassandra (EC1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 03/20/2024

 Jeffery, Jessica (PM1)

 H.H.S.

 12/14/2023

 Jennings, Lamar (MS1)

 Speak Up

 12/13/2023

 Johnson, Richard (PM1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Jones, Deborah (SR1)

 SPICE

 04/24/2024

 Kamdem, Angele (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 01/07/2024

 Kelly, Carolina (IP1)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 04/22/2024

 Killian-Clement, Maria (PI1)

 Technical Women in Toastmasters

 03/27/2024

 Kim, Juyang (PM1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 08/11/2023

 King, Daniel (VC1)

 Oxon Hill

 06/06/2024

 Kinney, Cate (PM1)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 03/18/2024

 Kinney, Cate (EC1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 03/20/2024

 Kreitner, Jean-Luc (PM1)

 GUTS

 10/31/2023

 Labak, Janine (PM1)

 Annandale

 01/19/2024

 Laikind, Gregory (PM1)

 First Edition

 02/06/2024

 Langsdale, Stacy (SR1)

 DTM Masters

 05/21/2024

 Lightner, Shannon (PM1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/06/2024

 Lo, Michelle (PM1)

 FAPAC

 04/17/2024

 Loper, James (TC1)

 J-Talkers

 11/03/2023

 Lorick, Tia (PM1)

 Oxon Hill

 03/19/2024

 MacIntyre, Stacy (EH1)

 Energy

 07/05/2023

 Mandujano, Carmen (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Maykish, Christina (EC1)

 City of Alexandria

 05/08/2024

 Maykish, Christina (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 McCaa-Smith, Elonda (SR1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 06/19/2024

 McCallum, Haywood (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 McCarn, Rita (MS1)

 Annandale

 12/12/2023

 McCullough, Talia (PM1)

 City of Alexandria

 07/06/2023

 Mehta, Jay (PM1)

 GUTS

 01/13/2024

 Michel, Pierrette (PI1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 03/21/2024

 Mitchell, Elizabeth (SR1)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 10/25/2023

 Morris, Reginald (VC1)

 City of Alexandria

 07/06/2023

 Morrison, Sereeta (PI1)

 Library of Congress

 06/14/2024

 Mundt, Jessica (PI1)

 Calvert

 06/06/2024

 Nalli, Christine (DL1)

 GUTS

 01/13/2024

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (DL1)

 Five-Star

 04/15/2024

 Nielsen, Robert (EH1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 06/05/2024

 Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Pendergast, Sarah (IP1)

 Five-Star

 06/10/2024

 Penney, Susan (PI1)

 SPICE

 04/19/2024

 Person, Pamela (TC1)

 DTM Masters

 09/14/2023

 Peterson, Christian (PI1)

 Que Pasa

 08/18/2023

 Ponds, Sonya (SR1)

 School Street

 11/23/2023

 Powell-Dabney, Sala (PM1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Ramirez, Alexis (DL1)

 Que Pasa

 06/12/2024

 Ray, Hermeka (PM1)

 Storymasters

 04/21/2024

 Rosen, Nicholas (PM1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 04/15/2024

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (PI1)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Sampson, Sara (VC1)

 Talk of The Town

 05/27/2024

 Sanks, Annette (MS1)

 Helmsmen

 03/20/2024

 Santana, Shalon (PI1)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/09/2024

 Sarpong, Akwasi (DL1)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 08/07/2023

 Schlagel, David (PM1)

 Great Communicators

 11/16/2023

 Shehadeh, Senna (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 06/14/2024

 Sheldon, Andrew (PM1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 12/01/2023

 Simmons, Lisa (EH1)

 NOVA

 07/10/2023

 Simms, Tiffany (PM1)

 Calvert

 06/12/2024

 Slattery, James (IP1)

 Spirited Speakers

 01/21/2024

 Slattery, Molly (MS1)

 Five-Star

 07/02/2023

 Solan, Joel (EC1)

 Calvert

 01/08/2024

 Swendsen, Scott (EC1)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 11/14/2023

 Tappin, Ellen (TC1)

 Speak Up

 06/04/2024

 Thomas, Antonio (VC1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 07/13/2023

 Tsao, Stephanie (EH1)

 Energy

 11/29/2023

 Vaitkus, Laime (EH1)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 03/07/2024

 Vanderhyde, Jennifer (VC1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 03/01/2024

 Velazquez, Carlos (VC1)

 Que Pasa

 06/06/2024

 Wagoner, Donnice (PM1)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Walker, Emile (PM1)

 Speak Up

 12/12/2023

 Wallace, Charlene (DL1)

 Kohoutek

 11/19/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (PM1)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Walter, James (EH1)

 Great Communicators

 11/26/2023

 Weist, Elizabeth (EH1)

 NOVA

 09/05/2023

 White, Jenny (SR1)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 12/15/2023

 Wilkerson, Kenadi (IP1)

 Patuxent River

 11/01/2023

 Woods, Teri (IP1)

 Saint Margaret’s Achievers

 01/18/2024

 Yuan, Jie (PI1)

 Five-Star

 06/10/2024

 Zhou, Jie (PM1)

 Bluemont Trail

 09/03/2023

 [Member], 67671676 (PM1)

 Five-Star

 06/10/2024