Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 3 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   91 Pathways Level-3 Awards, 2023-24   

 Adekoya, Wilmot (EC3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/23/2024

 Albury, Judith (DL3)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Allen, Ann (PM3)

 NASA

 12/14/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC3)

 DTM Masters

 01/17/2024

 Au, Rui (SR3)

 City of Alexandria

 04/02/2024

 Bogale, Nigest (IP3)

 Library of Congress

 04/15/2024

 Bolden, Natascha (SR3)

 NOVA

 12/08/2023

 Boss, Janice (LD3)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 11/14/2023

 Brock-Watkins, Stacey (VC3)

 NASA

 09/15/2023

 Brockington, Diane (EC3)

 Technical Women in Toastmasters

 03/07/2024

 Brown, Nancy (TC3)

 Helmsmen

 11/11/2023

 Burd, Steffani (PM3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 07/28/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (MS3)

 Page Turners

 10/23/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD3)

 DTM Masters

 08/13/2023

 Cheatham, Marsha (PM3)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Chhabra, Saurbh (MS3)

 FCC Communicators

 05/29/2024

 Chiffens, Carol (PM3)

 Speak Up

 12/14/2023

 Christie, Patrice (PM3)

 Talk of The Town

 04/26/2024

 Clark, Andrea (MS3)

 Helmsmen

 03/26/2024

 Clark, Cora (DL3)

 Kohoutek

 04/27/2024

 Cooke, Lillian (SR3)

 Burgay

 03/12/2024

 Cutchember, Monica (LD3)

 School Street

 08/05/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (MS3)

 DTM Masters

 09/17/2023

 Dayal, Tarsem (PI3)

 Speak Up

 02/15/2024

 Ferguson, Jennifer (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/06/2023

 Foluke, Oluwaseun (EC3)

 SPICE

 05/10/2024

 Foster, Burgess (LD3)

 U.S.D.A.

 02/15/2024

 Foster, Susan (VC3)

 Kohoutek

 01/24/2024

 Foxworthy, Jennifer (MS3)

 Talk of The Town

 08/05/2023

 Girshtel, Eugene (PI3)

 Annandale

 09/02/2023

 Griffith, Steve (PM3)

 First Edition

 02/28/2024

 Herndon, Gloria (PM3)

 Ballston

 07/19/2023

 Hodges, Halyna (LD3)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/05/2023

 Hutchins, Don (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 01/17/2024

 Huynh, Danny (DL3)

 GUTS

 07/08/2023

 Jeffery, Jessica (PM3)

 H.H.S.

 12/14/2023

 Jones, Deborah (IP3)

 SPICE

 05/16/2024

 Kennedy, Darnesha (PM3)

 Pentagon Legacy

 06/11/2024

 King, Aimee (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/10/2023

 Kirby, Pamela (DL3)

 Braddock Metro

 03/13/2024

 Kulu, Bongiwe (PM3)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Martin, Brenda (MS3)

 Presidential Speakers

 07/03/2023

 Maykish, Christina (EC3)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 Maykish, Christina (PM3)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 McCallum, Haywood (PM3)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 McCue, Brian (PM3)

 B.E.A.

 12/14/2023

 Miles, Julie (LD3)

 City of Alexandria

 09/28/2023

 Morris, Lisa (MS3)

 Presidential Speakers

 04/11/2024

 Morris, Portia (EC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/07/2023

 Morris, Reginald (VC3)

 City of Alexandria

 07/06/2023

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP3)

 Five-Star

 07/05/2023

 NetzerWajda, Carrie (DL3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 04/29/2024

 Nnacheta, Mecca (DL3)

 Amazon HQ2

 07/05/2023

 Oskanian, Tanya (PM3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 06/19/2024

 Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH3)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Person, Pamela (VC3)

 DTM Masters

 12/19/2023

 Peterson, Breanna (MS3)

 Que Pasa

 11/07/2023

 Pfeifer, Tom (PM3)

 GUTS

 12/26/2023

 Plott, William (LD3)

 I.D.A.

 12/15/2023

 Popplewell, Arlene (EH3)

 SAM FOX

 10/24/2023

 Rhodes, Renata (DL3)

 Speak Up

 12/15/2023

 Rhodes, Renata (IP3)

 Speak Up

 12/15/2023

 Rivera, Emilio (VC3)

 City of Alexandria

 02/15/2024

 Roberts, Mandy (PM3)

 B.E.A.

 12/14/2023

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (EH3)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (PI3)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Santana, Shalon (PI3)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/09/2024

 Scarborough, James (DL3)

 NOVA

 11/16/2023

 Scarborough, James (TC3)

 NOVA

 11/19/2023

 Scarborough, James (LD3)

 Burgay

 12/11/2023

 Sosbe, Kathryn (MS3)

 U.S.D.A.

 01/09/2024

 Stehle, Jim (MS3)

 B.E.A.

 01/02/2024

 Stone, Shawny (IP3)

 Braddock Metro

 03/13/2024

 Strand, David (EH3)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 02/27/2024

 Talaga, Emily (SR3)

 FCC Communicators

 07/24/2023

 Thompson, Katrina (EH3)

 U.S.D.A.

 04/26/2024

 Underwood, Alejandra (SR3)

 Que Pasa

 12/19/2023

 Vaughn, Wilbert (IP3)

 H.H.S.

 12/01/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (MS3)

 Page Turners

 10/30/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR3)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Watkins, Sharon (IP3)

 State Of Speaking

 12/14/2023

 Welkowitz, William (EH3)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 01/18/2024

 Wheaden, Carla (IP3)

 I.D.A.

 12/15/2023

 Whitaker, Veleana (LD3)

 Speak Up

 11/15/2023

 White, Jenny (VC3)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 12/15/2023

 White, Jenny (SR3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 05/23/2024

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/30/2023

 Woolfolk, Dana (EH3)

 City of Alexandria

 05/08/2024

 Worsley, Melvin (EH3)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/12/2024

 Younes, Lucy (MS3)

 National Landing at Bloomberg

 04/23/2024

 Yuan, Jie (LD3)

 Five-Star

 06/10/2024