Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, Dec 1
 
2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 3 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   29 Pathways Level-3 Awards, 2023-24   

 Boss, Janice (LD3)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 11/14/2023

 Brock-Watkins, Stacey (VC3)

 NASA

 09/15/2023

 Brown, Nancy (TC3)

 Helmsmen

 11/11/2023

 Burd, Steffani (PM3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 07/28/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (MS3)

 Page Turners

 10/23/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD3)

 DTM Masters

 08/13/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (LD3)

 School Street

 08/05/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (MS3)

 DTM Masters

 09/17/2023

 Ferguson, Jennifer (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/06/2023

 Foxworthy, Jennifer (MS3)

 Talk of The Town

 08/05/2023

 Girshtel, Eugene (PI3)

 Annandale

 09/02/2023

 Herndon, Gloria (PM3)

 Ballston

 07/19/2023

 Hodges, Halyna (LD3)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/05/2023

 Huynh, Danny (DL3)

 GUTS

 07/08/2023

 King, Aimee (DL3)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/10/2023

 Martin, Brenda (MS3)

 Presidential Speakers

 07/03/2023

 Miles, Julie (LD3)

 City of Alexandria

 09/28/2023

 Morris, Reginald (VC3)

 City of Alexandria

 07/06/2023

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP3)

 Five-Star

 07/05/2023

 Nnacheta, Mecca (DL3)

 Amazon HQ2

 07/05/2023

 Peterson, Breanna (MS3)

 Que Pasa

 11/07/2023

 Popplewell, Arlene (EH3)

 SAM FOX

 10/24/2023

 Scarborough, James (DL3)

 NOVA

 11/16/2023

 Scarborough, James (TC3)

 NOVA

 11/19/2023

 Talaga, Emily (SR3)

 FCC Communicators

 07/24/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (MS3)

 Page Turners

 10/30/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR3)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Whitaker, Veleana (LD3)

 Speak Up

 11/15/2023

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/30/2023