Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 4 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   77 Pathways Level-4 Awards, 2023-24   

 Adekoya, Wilmot (DL4)

 Pentagon Legacy

 01/03/2024

 Albury, Judith (DL4)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC4)

 SAM FOX

 03/11/2024

 Au, Rui (SR4)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Beiramee, Nazhin (DL4)

 Lone Star

 08/23/2023

 Blas, Clarissa (PM4)

 Technical Women in Toastmasters

 06/20/2024

 Bogale, Nigest (IP4)

 Library of Congress

 06/12/2024

 Bortz, Connor (SR4)

 Patuxent River

 05/16/2024

 Boss, Janice (LD4)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 11/14/2023

 Brener, Amy (SR4)

 Helen Burkett

 11/16/2023

 Brockington, Diane (EC4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 05/08/2024

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (PI4)

 Page Turners

 10/03/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (EH4)

 SAM FOX

 11/21/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD4)

 DTM Masters

 01/17/2024

 Cheatham, Marsha (PM4)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Chiffens, Carol (PM4)

 Speak Up

 01/25/2024

 Coleman, Charles (PI4)

 Presidential Speakers

 05/23/2024

 Coles, Millie (LD4)

 FCC Communicators

 05/29/2024

 Cox, Joann (VC4)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 06/22/2024

 Cutchember, Monica (MS4)

 School Street

 10/04/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (LD4)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 10/25/2023

 Dean, Christopher (VC4)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 10/20/2023

 Foster, Burgess (LD4)

 U.S.D.A.

 02/15/2024

 Foxworthy, Jennifer (MS4)

 Talk of The Town

 01/13/2024

 Fujimoto, Mari (IP4)

 Chesapeake

 07/20/2023

 Hamilton, Monica (PM4)

 Lone Star

 08/19/2023

 Harrop, Christopher (VC4)

 Burgay

 12/27/2023

 Herndon, Gloria (PM4)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Hodges, Halyna (LD4)

 Spirited Speakers

 02/18/2024

 Johnson, Bessie (PI4)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Johnson, Bessie (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Jones, Deborah (PM4)

 DTM Masters

 09/29/2023

 King, Ida (EH4)

 Oxon Hill

 03/19/2024

 Kulu, Bongiwe (PM4)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Martin, Dutch (EC4)

 GUTS

 07/11/2023

 Maykish, Christina (EC4)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 Maykish, Christina (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 McCallum, Haywood (PM4)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Michel, Pierrette (EC4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 12/06/2023

 Miles, Julie (LD4)

 City of Alexandria

 02/29/2024

 Miranda, Ivana (PM4)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/27/2023

 Morris, Reginald (VC4)

 City of Alexandria

 07/21/2023

 Murphy, Karen (MS4)

 Park Place

 08/31/2023

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP4)

 Five-Star

 07/05/2023

 Payton, Karee (MS4)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 03/06/2024

 Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH4)

 D.C. Pathfinders

 06/21/2024

 Penney, Susan (VC4)

 SPICE

 07/06/2023

 Perl, Kelly (EH4)

 Energy

 10/25/2023

 Person, Pamela (VC4)

 DTM Masters

 12/19/2023

 Peterson, Breanna (MS4)

 Que Pasa

 11/13/2023

 Philipsen, Christian (MS4)

 Energy

 05/24/2024

 Rankin, Marianne (PM4)

 First Edition

 09/06/2023

 Rhodes, Renata (DL4)

 Speak Up

 12/15/2023

 Rivera, Emilio (VC4)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Rouse, Robert (SR4)

 Kohoutek

 08/10/2023

 Rouse, Robert (TC4)

 Kohoutek

 08/22/2023

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (EH4)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (PI4)

 Ballston

 06/14/2024

 Sabath, Carl (PM4)

 Great Communicators

 03/04/2024

 Santana, Shalon (PI4)

 U.S.D.A.

 04/26/2024

 Sayre, Rebecca (VC4)

 Calvert

 12/26/2023

 Schmidt, Ruth (PM4)

 Speak Up

 08/25/2023

 Sherman, Dawn (DL4)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 12/13/2023

 Sukri, Judin (DL4)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 09/15/2023

 Talaga, Emily (SR4)

 FCC Communicators

 07/24/2023

 Vaughn, Wilbert (IP4)

 H.H.S.

 12/14/2023

 Veney, Aundrea (VC4)

 Helmsmen

 09/08/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (MS4)

 Page Turners

 10/30/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR4)

 PENTAF

 11/30/2023

 Watson, Howard (DL4)

 GUTS

 08/14/2023

 Watts, Darryl (DL4)

 H.H.S.

 12/01/2023

 Whitaker, Veleana (LD4)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 White, Jenny (EH4)

 Braddock Metro

 12/03/2023

 White, Jenny (SR4)

 Smokeyís Speakers

 05/23/2024

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/30/2023

 Woolfolk, Dana (EH4)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 Zackery, Chaunesha (LD4)

 Talk of The Town

 07/14/2023