Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



“Ten Most Recent” Educational Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   Pathways Level 1 Awards   

 136.  Wagoner, Donnice (PM1)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 135.  Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH1)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 134.  Johnson, Richard (PM1)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 133.  Dews, Rhonda (LD1)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 132.  Dent, Dionne (PI1)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 131.  McCaa-Smith, Elonda (SR1)

  O.C.C. Speakeasies

  06/19/2024

 130.  Dooley, Jim (PM1)

  Annandale

  06/18/2024

 129.  Dronfield, Jonathan (VC1)

  Patuxent River

  06/16/2024

 128.  Shehadeh, Senna (PM1)

  Library of Congress

  06/14/2024

 127.  Morrison, Sereeta (PI1)

  Library of Congress

  06/14/2024


   Pathways Level 2 Awards   

 101.  Wagoner, Donnice (PM2)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 100.  Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH2)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 99.  Lee, Jeanna (PM2)

  DTM Masters

  06/19/2024

 98.  Dayal, Tarsem (IP2)

  Speak Up

  06/13/2024

 97.  Slattery, Molly (VC2)

  Five-Star

  06/10/2024

 96.  Slattery, Molly (MS2)

  Five-Star

  06/10/2024

 95.  McCarn, Rita (MS2)

  Annandale

  06/10/2024

 94.  Blanck, Jennifer (EH2)

  Five-Star

  06/10/2024

 93.  Lorick, Tia (PM2)

  Oxon Hill

  06/06/2024

 92.  Coleman, Leon (PM2)

  Oxon Hill

  06/06/2024


   Pathways Level 3 Awards   

 91.  Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH3)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 90.  Oskanian, Tanya (PM3)

  O.C.C. Speakeasies

  06/19/2024

 89.  Kennedy, Darnesha (PM3)

  Pentagon Legacy

  06/11/2024

 88.  Yuan, Jie (LD3)

  Five-Star

  06/10/2024

 87.  Chhabra, Saurbh (MS3)

  FCC Communicators

  05/29/2024

 86.  White, Jenny (SR3)

  Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

  05/23/2024

 85.  Maykish, Christina (PM3)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 84.  Maykish, Christina (EC3)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 83.  Jones, Deborah (IP3)

  SPICE

  05/16/2024

 82.  Foluke, Oluwaseun (EC3)

  SPICE

  05/10/2024


   Pathways Level 4 Awards   

 77.  Cox, Joann (VC4)

  Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

  06/22/2024

 76.  Peacher, Gwendolyn (EH4)

  D.C. Pathfinders

  06/21/2024

 75.  Blas, Clarissa (PM4)

  Technical Women in Toastmasters

  06/20/2024

 74.  Rowley, Jeri Mae (PI4)

  Ballston

  06/14/2024

 73.  Bogale, Nigest (IP4)

  Library of Congress

  06/12/2024

 72.  Coles, Millie (LD4)

  FCC Communicators

  05/29/2024

 71.  Philipsen, Christian (MS4)

  Energy

  05/24/2024

 70.  Woolfolk, Dana (EH4)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 69.  White, Jenny (SR4)

  Smokey’s Speakers

  05/23/2024

 68.  Maykish, Christina (PM4)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024


   Pathways Level 5 Awards   

 56.  Whitaker, Veleana (LD5)

  Speak Up

  06/13/2024

 55.  Twyne, Victoria (PM5)

  SAM FOX

  06/05/2024

 54.  Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC5)

  SAM FOX

  05/28/2024

 53.  Maykish, Christina (PM5)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 52.  Maykish, Christina (EC5)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 51.  Eisinger, Rebecca (IP5)

  U.S.P.T.O.

  05/13/2024

 50.  Rivera, Emilio (VC5)

  City of Alexandria

  05/08/2024

 49.  Johnson, Bessie (PM5)

  City of Alexandria

  05/08/2024

 48.  Johnson, Bessie (PI5)

  City of Alexandria

  05/08/2024

 47.  Santana, Shalon (PI5)

  U.S.D.A.

  04/26/2024


   Distinguished Toastmaster Awards

 2.  Williams, Kimbaley (DTM)

  Saint Margaret’s Achievers

  01/28/2024

 1.  Sanks, Annette (DTM)

  Helmsmen

  07/31/2023


   Pathways Mentorship Awards

 13.  Cheatham, Marsha (PWM)

  Ballston

  06/14/2024

 12.  Maykish, Christina (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  05/23/2024

 11.  Jones, Arlene (PWM)

  U.S.P.T.O.

  04/16/2024

 10.  Morgan, Jason (PWM)

  U.S.P.T.O.

  04/15/2024

 9.  Woolfolk, Dana (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  04/10/2024

 8.  Rivera, Emilio (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  04/10/2024

 7.  Miles, Julie (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  04/10/2024

 6.  Johnson, Bessie (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  04/10/2024

 5.  Au, Rui (PWM)

  City of Alexandria

  04/10/2024

 4.  Rowley, Jeri Mae (PWM)

  Ballston

  01/02/2024