Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, Dec 1
 
2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 2 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   29 Pathways Level-2 Awards, 2023-24   

 Adekoya, Wilmot (EC2)

 Pentagon Legacy

 07/11/2023

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC2)

 SAM FOX

 08/22/2023

 Beckwith, Rhonda (PI2)

 Fast Forward

 08/30/2023

 Blackford, Harold (MS2)

 Kohoutek

 08/24/2023

 Bolden, Natascha (SR2)

 NOVA

 11/01/2023

 Brockington, Diane (PM2)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 10/25/2023

 Brown, Jessica (TC2)

 GUTS

 07/08/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (SR2)

 SAM FOX

 11/21/2023

 Chong, Sei (LD2)

 Lone Star

 09/04/2023

 Cutchember, Monica (LD2)

 School Street

 08/01/2023

 Davis, Angela (DL2)

 Burgay

 11/16/2023

 Ferguson, Jennifer (PM2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/03/2023

 Foluke, Oluwaseun (EC2)

 SPICE

 08/30/2023

 Hodges, Halyna (LD2)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/05/2023

 Hutchins, Don (PM2)

 SAM FOX

 11/01/2023

 Kroboth, Angela (EC2)

 State Of Speaking

 09/27/2023

 Kulu, Bongiwe (PM2)

 Ballston

 08/21/2023

 Morris, Reginald (VC2)

 City of Alexandria

 07/06/2023

 Myron, Chuck (EC2)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 08/15/2023

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP2)

 Five-Star

 07/05/2023

 Person, Pamela (TC2)

 DTM Masters

 09/17/2023

 Peterson, Christian (PI2)

 Que Pasa

 11/19/2023

 Pickney, Pamela (PM2)

 SPICE

 07/06/2023

 Ponds, Sonya (SR2)

 School Street

 11/23/2023

 Roberts, Mandy (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 11/18/2023

 Scarborough, James (LD2)

 Burgay

 11/19/2023

 Stapleton, John (VC2)

 Bluemont Trail

 09/03/2023

 Tatum, Henrietta (PM2)

 SAM FOX

 08/22/2023

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC2)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/30/2023