Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



Strategic Relationships (Levels 1–5)
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   Strategic Relationships (Level 1):  13 Awards

 Adekoya, Wilmot (SR1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 04/09/2024

 Au, Rui (SR1)

 City of Alexandria

 02/08/2024

 Bolden, Natascha (SR1)

 NOVA

 11/01/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (SR1)

 DTM Masters

 09/20/2023

 Cooke, Lillian (SR1)

 Burgay

 11/16/2023

 Drinkard, Patty (SR1)

 H.H.S.

 12/15/2023

 Fujimoto, Mari (SR1)

 Chesapeake

 03/07/2024

 Jones, Deborah (SR1)

 SPICE

 04/24/2024

 Langsdale, Stacy (SR1)

 DTM Masters

 05/21/2024

 McCaa-Smith, Elonda (SR1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 06/19/2024

 Mitchell, Elizabeth (SR1)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 10/25/2023

 Ponds, Sonya (SR1)

 School Street

 11/23/2023

 White, Jenny (SR1)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 12/15/2023


   Strategic Relationships (Level 2):  6 Awards

 Au, Rui (SR2)

 City of Alexandria

 02/29/2024

 Bolden, Natascha (SR2)

 NOVA

 11/01/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (SR2)

 SAM FOX

 11/21/2023

 Dantzler, Stephanie (SR2)

 U.S.D.A.

 12/04/2023

 Ponds, Sonya (SR2)

 School Street

 11/23/2023

 White, Jenny (SR2)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 12/24/2023


   Strategic Relationships (Level 3):  7 Awards

 Au, Rui (SR3)

 City of Alexandria

 04/02/2024

 Bolden, Natascha (SR3)

 NOVA

 12/08/2023

 Cooke, Lillian (SR3)

 Burgay

 03/12/2024

 Talaga, Emily (SR3)

 FCC Communicators

 07/24/2023

 Underwood, Alejandra (SR3)

 Que Pasa

 12/19/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR3)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 White, Jenny (SR3)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 05/23/2024


   Strategic Relationships (Level 4):  7 Awards

 Au, Rui (SR4)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Bortz, Connor (SR4)

 Patuxent River

 05/16/2024

 Brener, Amy (SR4)

 Helen Burkett

 11/16/2023

 Rouse, Robert (SR4)

 Kohoutek

 08/10/2023

 Talaga, Emily (SR4)

 FCC Communicators

 07/24/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR4)

 PENTAF

 11/30/2023

 White, Jenny (SR4)

 Smokey’s Speakers

 05/23/2024


   Strategic Relationships (Level 5):  6 Awards

 Au, Rui (SR5)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Brener, Amy (SR5)

 Helen Burkett

 11/16/2023

 Hamlor, Bryant (SR5)

 SAM FOX

 08/22/2023

 Price, Mariko (SR5)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 08/09/2023

 Rouse, Robert (SR5)

 Kohoutek

 10/02/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR5)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023