Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System


 

Sunday, June 23
7 DAYS
to June 30


Seasonal Reports

• Officer Lists (due June 30)
• April Club Renewals
 
• 2024–25 Realignment
 

2023-2024
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Distinguished Clubs
• Dist’d Areas and Divisions
• Recent Education Awards
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentor Program
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication


Recent Years of DCP:
 
• DCP 2023-24
• DCP 2022-23
• DCP 2021-22
• DCP 2020-21
• DCP 2019-20
• DCP 2018-19
 



All Pathways Level 5 Awards
2023-24 “Hall of Fame”


   56 Pathways Level-5 Awards, 2023-24   

 Adekoya, Wilmot (DL5)

 Pentagon Legacy

 01/03/2024

 Alfred, Sharon (EH5)

 Bolling

 01/23/2024

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (VC5)

 SAM FOX

 05/28/2024

 Au, Rui (SR5)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Birch, Cristin (DL5)

 NOVA

 08/03/2023

 Boss, Janice (LD5)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 11/14/2023

 Bracken, Michelle (EC5)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Brener, Amy (SR5)

 Helen Burkett

 11/16/2023

 Brockington, Diane (DL5)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/09/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (PI5)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/08/2023

 Byam-Hercules, Beverly (EH5)

 SAM FOX

 11/21/2023

 Carrington, Naomi (LD5)

 DTM Masters

 01/17/2024

 Cheatham, Marsha (PM5)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Eisinger, Rebecca (IP5)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 05/13/2024

 Foster, Burgess (LD5)

 U.S.D.A.

 02/15/2024

 Fujimoto, Mari (IP5)

 Chesapeake

 07/20/2023

 Hamlor, Bryant (SR5)

 SAM FOX

 08/22/2023

 Hernandez, Maximino (PM5)

 Pentagon Legacy

 10/24/2023

 Johnson, Bessie (EH5)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Johnson, Bessie (PI5)

 City of Alexandria

 05/08/2024

 Johnson, Bessie (PM5)

 City of Alexandria

 05/08/2024

 Jones, Deborah (PM5)

 DTM Masters

 09/29/2023

 King, Ida (PM5)

 Oxon Hill

 03/19/2024

 Kulu, Bongiwe (PM5)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Maykish, Christina (EC5)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 Maykish, Christina (PM5)

 City of Alexandria

 05/23/2024

 McCallum, Haywood (PM5)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Miles, Julie (LD5)

 City of Alexandria

 04/10/2024

 Miranda, Ivana (PM5)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/27/2023

 Narciso-Jiao, Charmaine (IP5)

 Five-Star

 07/05/2023

 Owens, Tyisha (TC5)

 SPICE

 07/06/2023

 Penney, Susan (VC5)

 SPICE

 08/30/2023

 Person, Pamela (VC5)

 DTM Masters

 01/17/2024

 Peterson, Breanna (MS5)

 Que Pasa

 11/13/2023

 Price, Mariko (SR5)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 08/09/2023

 Rivera, Emilio (VC5)

 City of Alexandria

 05/08/2024

 Rouse, Robert (SR5)

 Kohoutek

 10/02/2023

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (PM5)

 Ballston

 12/16/2023

 Rowley, Jeri Mae (EH5)

 Ballston

 01/02/2024

 Santana, Shalon (PI5)

 U.S.D.A.

 04/26/2024

 Simmons, Lisa (DL5)

 NOVA

 07/10/2023

 Sosbe, Kathryn (EH5)

 U.S.D.A.

 11/02/2023

 Thomas, AnJuan (LD5)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 08/11/2023

 Thompson, Stephen (EH5)

 Lone Star

 11/27/2023

 Twyne, Victoria (PM5)

 SAM FOX

 06/05/2024

 Velazquez, Carlos (MS5)

 Que Pasa

 08/18/2023

 Veney, Aundrea (VC5)

 Helmsmen

 04/09/2024

 Walker, Suzanne (PM5)

 SAM FOX

 10/02/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (EC5)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (MS5)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Wallace, Gerri (SR5)

 Speak Up

 11/30/2023

 Walter, James (PM5)

 Great Communicators

 11/26/2023

 Watson, Howard (DL5)

 GUTS

 08/16/2023

 Whitaker, Veleana (LD5)

 Speak Up

 06/13/2024

 White, Jenny (MS5)

 Spirited Speakers

 11/16/2023

 Williams, Kimbaley (VC5)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 10/14/2023